Attending groupsInvited groups |
2019Victor Ashe Park Fall Classic Formerly the Volunteer Cross Country Invite 2019 Results - Victor Ashe Park Fall Classic
Published by
2019 Victor Ashe Park Fall Classic - 8/31/2019
Victor Ashe Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Girls 5k Run CC HS Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jones, Andie-Marie 10 Maryville Hi 18:38.32 1
2 Hu, Cathy 11 Farragut Hig 19:47.07 2
3 Dulaney, Rachel 11 David Crocke 20:28.49 3
4 Foley, Lexi 10 Farragut Hig 20:58.48 4
5 Williams, Adele 10 Asheville High 21:17.86 5
6 Johnson, Camryn 10 Farragut Hig 21:28.55 6
7 Bachmann, Ellie 12 Hardin Valle Ac 21:35.87 7
8 Wade, Chloe 11 Sevier Co. H 21:41.98
9 Caldwell, Macy 10 Anderson Cou 21:50.23 8
10 Reynolds, Kennedy 9 Farragut Hig 21:58.30 9
11 Montgomery, Mia 12 Bearden High School 21:58.55 10
12 Ward, Emily 10 David Crocke 22:00.30 11
13 Wilker, Evan 9 Asheville High 22:02.05 12
14 Thompson, Ava 9 Farragut Hig 22:02.61 13
15 Arnold, Maggie 10 Bearden High School 22:02.98 14
16 Russell, Landry 9 Cherokee Hig 22:15.86
17 Johnson, Stefani 9 Sevier Co. H 22:25.86
18 Pickett, Elise 11 Bearden High School 22:26.23 15
19 Roy, Ashlynn 9 David Crocke 22:27.23 16
20 Smock, Katie 12 Northview Ac 22:28.55
21 Price, Neyla 9 Cherokee Hig 22:35.61
22 Carr, Caroline 11 Farragut Hig 22:36.98 17
23 Karter, Danie 10 Hardin Valle Ac 22:37.87 18
24 Jackson, Lauryn 10 Hardin Valle Ac 22:40.11 19
25 Smith, Gretchen 9 Maryville Hi 22:41.05 20
26 Arnold, Caroline 10 Bearden High School 22:46.61 21
27 Elliott, Caitlyn 9 Asheville High 22:49.11 22
28 Cathey, Elizabeth 9 Bearden High School 22:50.05 23
29 Sanders, Valerie 11 David Crocke 22:51.06 24
30 Holdsworth, Avery 10 Hardin Valle Ac 22:51.36 25
31 Barber, Alex 9 Hardin Valle Ac 22:53.86 26
32 Krell, Grace 11 David Crocke 23:00.30 27
33 Murphy, Ella 10 Asheville High 23:02.86 28
34 Pass, Rebecca 12 Hardin Valle Ac 23:03.86 29
35 Burkhart, Hannah 12 West High School 23:05.36 30
36 Adkins, Naomi 11 Asheville High 23:07.86 31
37 Hurst, Sophie 10 Hardin Valle Ac 23:09.98 32
38 Wittschen, Madeline 12 Farragut Hig 23:13.36 33
39 Christopher, Elizabeth 12 Grace Christ HS 23:18.31
40 Montgomery, Abigail 9 Anderson Cou 23:25.73 34
41 Jones, Emily 11 Maryville Hi 23:30.11 35
42 Shultz, Natali 9 Sevier Co. H 23:34.06
43 Johnson, Kendall 10 Farragut Hig 23:37.98
44 Derry, Margaret 10 Asheville High 23:41.80 36
45 Winchester, Alice Rosaly 11 Bearden High School 23:42.05 37
46 Medley, Sophia 10 West High School 23:53.06 38
47 Kraslawsky, Macy 12 West High School 23:53.61 39
48 Brown, Ashlynne 12 Sevier Co. H 23:57.74
49 Thornburg, Sally 10 Asheville High 24:01.80 40
50 West, Taylor 12 Maryville Hi 24:04.12 41
51 Burt, Ariane 12 Farragut Hig 24:04.36
52 Martin, Jenna 12 Alcoa High School 24:05.48
53 Hayes, Sydney 10 West High School 24:06.24 42
54 Patten, Evelyn 12 Bearden High School 24:26.98 43
55 Long, Rebecca 10 Hardin Valle Ac 24:33.87
56 Lamar, Anastasia 10 Alcoa High School 24:46.37
57 Palme, Mattie Clark 9 Asheville High 24:47.12
58 Graham, Claire 11 Hardin Valle Ac 24:50.05
59 Lovio, Jade 9 Asheville High 24:50.62
60 Hooten, Daley 9 Asheville High 24:51.98
61 Hamilton, Emma 10 Gatlinburg-P 24:53.80
62 Brown, Ari 12 Maryville Hi 24:55.37 44
63 Crow, Johnna 11 Maryville Hi 25:18.98 45
64 Haire, Megan 9 Anderson Cou 25:20.87 46
65 Leonard, Addison 9 Maryville Hi 25:29.98 47
66 Sprinkle, AnnaBelle 9 Maryville Hi 25:42.80
67 Whitlock, Lydia 9 Alcoa High School 25:44.12
68 Shirran, Halena 10 Midway High School 25:50.62 48
69 Welden, Kassie 12 Lenoir City 25:50.87 49
70 Bates, Keely 10 First Baptis 26:08.98
71 Krell, Hope 9 David Crocke 26:11.62 50
72 Gaubatz, Taylor 10 Lenoir City 26:12.00 51
73 McFalls, Hannah 9 Knoxville Ce 26:21.55
74 Daft, Taylor 10 The Kings Ac HS 26:36.74
75 Olsen, Sarah 10 Christ's Leg 26:38.99
76 Woodby, Molly 11 Midway High School 26:46.62 52
77 Heckman, Meghan 10 Gatlinburg-P 27:00.49
78 Laster, Victoria 9 Anderson Cou 27:15.07 53
79 Miraflores, Nicole 10 Lenoir City 27:15.40 54
80 Strike, Cori 11 Anderson Cou 27:21.24 55
81 Perry, Ally 11 Anderson Cou 27:40.31 56
82 Antrican, Atley 9 Cherokee Hig 27:50.74
83 Lewis, Kailey 12 Cumberland C 27:58.37
84 Pelkey, Melody 10 Bearden High School 27:59.37
85 Payne, Kaitlyn 12 Anderson Cou 28:18.55 57
86 Payne, Kaylee 11 Anderson Cou 28:36.99
87 Henning, Amanda 12 Sweetwater HS 28:47.74
88 Baljepally, Samaya 12 Bearden High School 28:50.74
89 Armintrout, Raven 12 Alcoa High School 28:51.13
90 Wilbourn, Ella 10 The Kings Ac HS 29:05.74
91 Smith, Desi 10 West High School 29:16.24 58
92 Frye, Jesula 10 Heritage Hig 29:24.24
93 Messer, Lydia 12 West High School 29:38.49 59
94 Willis, Melissa 11 Lenoir City 29:42.74 60
95 Cantu, Amy 12 Gatlinburg-P 29:45.49
96 Boernhoeft, Lauren 10 Midway High School 29:51.49 61
97 Hobeika, Danielle 12 Bearden High School 29:56.49
98 Jenkins, Jaden 10 Sweetwater HS 30:09.63
99 Hembree, Victoria 11 Campbell Co. HS 30:17.24
100 Torres, Leny 10 Northview Ac 30:27.99
101 Cowell, Sierra 9 Midway High School 30:53.88 62
102 Brooks, Olivia 10 Lenoir City 30:55.38 63
103 Dugan, Maggie 10 Christ's Leg 31:25.38
104 Goforth, Emma 9 Sweetwater HS 31:27.13
105 O'Neill, Kenzie 10 Northview Ac 31:47.99
106 Coronilla, Mary 9 Midway High School 31:56.99 64
107 Coffey, Karla 10 Grainger Hig 31:57.88
108 Christenbury, Sarah 9 Seymour High School 33:06.88
109 Light, Mackenzie 9 Seymour High School 33:07.20
110 Brown, Katie 11 Grace Christ HS 33:12.38
111 Torres, Clare 10 Northview Ac 33:12.38
112 Collins, Sarah 12 Midway High School 33:26.25 65
113 Wilson, Jordin 11 Heritage Hig 33:28.25
114 Schley, Karlotta 9 Anderson Cou 34:23.50
115 Southerland, Lily 10 West High School 36:29.90 66
116 Rawlings, Jessica 11 Cherokee Hig 37:16.75
117 Rayfield, Madison 10 Anderson Cou 37:17.51
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Farragut High School 34 2 4 6 9 13 17 33
Total Time: 1:46:15.01
Average: 21:15.01
2 David Crockett High Schoo 81 3 11 16 24 27 50
Total Time: 1:50:47.38
Average: 22:09.48
3 Bearden High School 83 10 14 15 21 23 37 43
Total Time: 1:52:04.42
Average: 22:24.89
4 Hardin Valley Academy 95 7 18 19 25 26 29 32
Total Time: 1:52:39.07
Average: 22:31.82
5 Asheville High 98 5 12 22 28 31 36 40
Total Time: 1:52:19.74
Average: 22:27.95
6 Maryville High School 141 1 20 35 41 44 45 47
Total Time: 1:53:48.97
Average: 22:45.80
7 Anderson County High Scho 196 8 34 46 53 55 56 57
Total Time: 2:05:13.14
Average: 25:02.63
8 West High School 207 30 38 39 42 58 59 66
Total Time: 2:04:14.51
Average: 24:50.91
9 Lenoir City High School 277 49 51 54 60 63
Total Time: 2:19:56.39
Average: 27:59.28
10 Midway High School 287 48 52 61 62 64 65
Total Time: 2:25:19.60
Average: 29:03.92
2019 Victor Ashe Park Fall Classic - 8/31/2019
Victor Ashe Park
Last Completed Event
Event 2 Boys 5k Run CC HS Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ebbert, Joshua 12 Farragut Hig 17:01.93 1
2 McCown, Mitchell 10 Hardin Valle Ac 17:04.18 2
3 Kirkpatrick, Austin 12 Cherokee Hig 17:18.05 3
4 Hillis, Nathan 10 Hardin Valle Ac 17:22.18 4
5 Crow, David 12 Maryville Hi 17:25.79 5
6 Brittain, Alex 11 Hardin Valle Ac 17:29.56 6
7 Martin, T.J. 12 Alcoa High School 17:37.44 7
8 Darden, Ben 12 Farragut Hig 17:39.94 8
9 Moody, Colin 11 Anderson Cou 17:44.44 9
10 Cross, Andrew 11 Christian Ac HS 17:45.17
11 Mullins, Brock 12 Hardin Valle Ac 17:46.42 10
12 Wilson, Brigham 11 Bearden High School 17:50.44 11
13 Blackston, Daniel 10 Hardin Valle Ac 17:52.19 12
14 Ebbert, Tyler 10 Farragut Hig 17:55.31 13
15 Jones, Macguire 10 Maryville Hi 17:55.44 14
16 Ribich, Avery 11 Maryville Hi 18:02.06 15
17 Mazow, Asa 10 Hardin Valle Ac 18:03.06 16
18 Ilagan, Zach 9 West High School 18:04.44 17
19 Dean, Nick 11 Maryville Hi 18:06.08 18
20 Buie, Alexander 11 Farragut Hig 18:06.14 19
21 Bell, Ivan 9 Hardin Valle Ac 18:07.31 20
22 Avery, Luke 12 Maryville Hi 18:14.56 21
23 Erwin, Gideon 9 David Crocke 18:15.06 22
24 Nelson, Nate 11 Farragut Hig 18:23.06 23
25 Barbo, Timmy 11 Hardin Valle Ac 18:26.06
26 Hanson, Riley 9 Farragut Hig 18:27.19 24
27 Phillips, Will 11 Farragut Hig 18:28.19 25
28 Lawson, Nate 11 Hardin Valle Ac 18:37.07
29 Brooks, Henry 10 Cherokee Hig 18:40.06 26
30 Allison, Liam 11 Farragut Hig 18:41.06
31 Kenner, Ben 10 Maryville Hi 18:41.69 27
32 Domermouth, Jake 12 Knoxville Ce 18:43.43
33 Mehegan, Reilly 9 Grace Christ HS 18:44.06 28
34 Henneke, Jacob 12 Maryville Hi 18:45.93 29
35 Fowler, Logan 9 Sevier Co. H 18:46.18 30
36 Cruze, Ben 12 Bearden High School 18:55.06 31
37 Fahidy, Joey 9 Heritage Hig 18:58.43 32
38 Dowing, Gideon 11 David Crocke 18:58.94 33
39 Pennington, Elijah 12 Sevier Co. H 19:10.94 34
40 Bell, Shea 11 Bearden High School 19:14.94 35
41 Nieman, Jacob 10 Farragut Hig 19:16.81
42 Mary, Benjamin 11 Heritage Hig 19:17.81 36
43 Eden, Triton 11 Bearden High School 19:19.18 37
44 Boone, Brady 9 Maryville Hi 19:19.69
45 Fulton, Sam 10 Gatlinburg-P 19:24.56 38
46 Ownby, Thomas 11 Sevier Co. H 19:31.69 39
47 Gann, Noah 10 Sevier Co. H 19:34.06 40
48 Massie, Jase 12 Alcoa High School 19:36.81 41
49 Squires, Payden 12 David Crocke 19:36.99 42
50 Ricker, Jerry 10 David Crocke 19:37.43 43
51 Fahidy, John 12 Heritage Hig 19:47.18 44
52 Sawyer, Micah 12 Anderson Cou 19:53.56 45
53 Contreras, Cash 9 Maryville Hi 19:56.81
54 Miller, Tyler 9 Lenoir City 19:57.56 46
55 Frerichs, Major 10 Sweetwater HS 19:58.56 47
56 Almand, Bond 10 Maryville Hi 20:03.56
57 Lambert, Caleb 11 Sevier Co. H 20:06.69 48
58 Molitor, Joe 11 Grace Christ HS 20:09.06 49
59 Estes, Cason 12 Farragut Hig 20:09.22
60 Dunnings, Tayshaun 11 Alcoa High School 20:11.94 50
61 Fillers, Simon 10 West High School 20:25.93 51
62 Carrell, Matthew 12 Heritage Hig 20:28.45 52
63 Buckley, David 11 David Crocke 20:32.06 53
64 Lands, Harland 11 Midway High School 20:34.19 54
65 Flatford, Jacob 10 Anderson Cou 20:36.19 55
66 Shuford, Jaxson 12 Carter High School 20:37.81
67 Cardwell, Austin 9 Carter High School 20:40.57
68 Grose, Alan-Addison 12 Bearden High School 20:42.06 56
69 Lanigan, Michael 11 Bearden High School 20:45.20 57
70 Carroll, Tyler 9 Cumberland C 20:51.31 58
71 Pina, Ben 11 Sweetwater HS 20:55.09 59
72 Reynolds, Zachary 11 Jellico High School 20:59.56
73 Barham, Tyler 9 Alcoa High School 21:05.94 60
74 Kelley, Jackson 10 West High School 21:07.06 61
75 Perez, Chris 12 Alcoa High School 21:09.81 62
76 McIntyre, Ryan 12 Bearden High School 21:10.94 63
77 McLaughlin, Charles 10 Heritage Hig 21:14.57 64
78 Howard, Boone 11 Gatlinburg-P 21:17.19 65
79 Collins, Billy 9 Alcoa High School 21:18.70 66
80 Henderson, Maverick 9 Midway High School 21:19.56 67
81 Jones, Campbell 12 Heritage Hig 21:19.82 68
82 Olsen, John 11 Christ's Leg 21:41.18
83 Overdorf, Tyler 10 The Kings Ac HS 21:42.06
84 Green, Isaiah 11 Anderson Cou 21:44.56 69
85 Draper, Jeremy 10 Campbell Co. HS 21:46.06 70
86 Spoon, Isaiah 8 Grace Christ HS 21:46.43 71
87 Owens, Ethan 11 Heritage Hig 21:47.68 72
88 Huffstetler, Landon 12 Sweetwater HS 21:50.44 73
89 Dupler, Taylor 12 Carter High School 21:56.20
90 Johnson, Ross 9 West High School 21:56.45 74
91 Myers, Bryson 11 Heritage Hig 22:00.83
92 Andes, Carl 10 David Crocke 22:01.19 75
93 Foster, Jesse 10 Cherokee Hig 22:02.06 76
94 Thomas, Jonah 8 Concord Chri 22:08.44
95 Weyant, Conner 10 Northview Ac 22:09.18 77
96 Madgett, Gavin 10 West High School 22:09.70 78
97 O'Neil, Connor 12 Bearden High School 22:11.19
98 Perkinson, Micah 9 Knoxville Ce 22:18.81
99 Cowell, Dyllan 11 Midway High School 22:21.68 79
100 Hitch, Wesley 10 Grace Christ HS 22:23.81 80
101 Jenkins, Andrew 12 Lenoir City 22:23.97 81
102 Nixon, Eli 11 Alcoa High School 22:28.56 82
103 Owens, Connor 12 Bearden High School 22:41.56
104 Hinton, Deuce 12 Sweetwater HS 22:44.40 83
105 Chandler, Conner 9 Anderson Cou 22:44.56 84
106 Williams, Ty 10 Northview Ac 22:56.06 85
107 Payne, Kolby 11 Anderson Cou 22:58.31 86
108 Martin, Trevor 9 Anderson Cou 23:00.19 87
109 Adams, Charlie 9 Jellico High School 23:03.06
110 Lee, Zachary 10 Grace Christ HS 23:04.95 88
111 Barnes, Randy 9 Sweetwater HS 23:14.35 89
112 Charles, Ethan 9 Anderson Cou 23:20.06
113 Fox, Kaiden 10 Midway High School 23:21.82 90
114 Molitor, Luke 9 Grace Christ HS 23:23.56 91
115 Mintz, Luke 9 Sevier Co. H 23:25.31 92
116 Morgan, JaShawn 11 Gatlinburg-P 23:42.18 93
117 Myers, Brody 10 Cumberland C 23:47.43 94
118 Hawk, Alexander 9 Northview Ac 23:47.43 95
119 Phan, Maury 11 Sevier Co. H 23:58.18 96
120 Trew, Gage 12 Midway High School 24:01.93 97
121 Delorme, Cole 11 Lenoir City 24:02.68 98
122 Aarons, Shane 12 Grainger Hig 24:07.57
123 Arnold, Max 10 West High School 24:49.19 99
124 Thomas, Austin 12 Grainger Hig 24:51.44
125 Langlois, Hunter 9 Lenoir City 25:04.94 100
126 Elkins, Noah 11 Cherokee Hig 25:06.07 101
127 Smith, Nathan 11 First Baptis 25:11.33
128 Sierra, Jefri 10 Gatlinburg-P 25:17.58 102
129 Scarbrough, Jacob 11 Midway High School 25:20.57 103
130 Doler, Wyatt 11 Seymour High School 25:36.57
131 Miguel, Josue 9 Knoxville Ce 25:40.32
132 Tincher, Austin 10 Cumberland C 25:45.32 104
133 Houck, Tucker 9 Cherokee Hig 25:49.94 105
134 Draper, Syth 12 Campbell Co. HS 25:56.19 106
135 Wilson, Dalton 12 Campbell Co. HS 26:03.94 107
136 Cantrell, Kurt 12 Gatlinburg-P 26:16.58 108
137 Shooster, Chris 10 Midway High School 26:27.57 109
138 Rice, Tristan 9 Lenoir City 26:28.08 110
139 Justus, Doug 11 Gatlinburg-P 26:46.82 111
140 Bringle, Matthew 10 Grace Christ HS 26:50.82 112
141 Loveday, Chance 10 Sevier Co. H 27:11.94
142 Gwatney, Brody 9 Seymour High School 27:14.19
143 Zillick, Gabriel 9 Sweetwater HS 27:43.82 113
144 Authier, Christian 9 Cumberland C 27:50.32 114
145 Brabyn, Aaron 9 Cumberland C 28:26.57 115
146 Adams, Jacob 10 Jellico High School 29:27.33
147 Moore, Tyler 9 Jellico High School 29:35.19
148 Thomas, Logan 10 Grainger Hig 29:59.08
149 Stephenson, Aiden 9 The Kings Ac HS 30:01.33
150 Offner, cameron 11 The Kings Ac HS 30:32.58
151 Dyer, Josh 11 Sweetwater HS 31:04.95 116
152 Daughtery, Lance 12 Campbell Co. HS 32:18.95 117
153 Pena, Gavin 9 Northview Ac 32:21.09 118
154 Pawlick, Kody 10 Lenoir City 32:22.70 119
155 Tackett, George 9 Campbell Co. HS 32:32.71 120
156 Milam, Kyler 12 Northview Ac 32:35.20 121
157 Arwood, Jackson 12 Northview Ac 33:59.58 122
158 Neal, Hunter 9 Knoxville Ce 34:02.71
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hardin Valley Academy 34 2 4 6 10 12 16 20
Total Time: 1:27:34.53
Average: 17:30.91
2 Farragut High School 64 1 8 13 19 23 24 25
Total Time: 1:29:06.38
Average: 17:49.28
3 Maryville High School 73 5 14 15 18 21 27 29
Total Time: 1:29:43.93
Average: 17:56.79
4 Bearden High School 170 11 31 35 37 56 57 63
Total Time: 1:36:01.68
Average: 19:12.34
5 Sevier Co. High School 191 30 34 39 40 48 92 96
Total Time: 1:37:09.56
Average: 19:25.92
6 David Crockett High Schoo 193 22 33 42 43 53 75
Total Time: 1:37:00.48
Average: 19:24.10
7 Alcoa High School 220 7 41 50 60 62 66 82
Total Time: 1:39:41.94
Average: 19:56.39
8 Heritage High School 228 32 36 44 52 64 68 72
Total Time: 1:39:46.44
Average: 19:57.29
9 Anderson County High Scho 262 9 45 55 69 84 86 87
Total Time: 1:42:43.31
Average: 20:32.67
10 West High School 281 17 51 61 74 78 99
Total Time: 1:43:43.58
Average: 20:44.72
11 Cherokee High School 311 3 26 76 101 105
Total Time: 1:48:56.18
Average: 21:47.24
12 Grace Christian Academy H 316 28 49 71 80 88 91 112
Total Time: 1:46:08.32
Average: 21:13.67
13 Sweetwater High School 351 47 59 73 83 89 113 116
Total Time: 1:48:42.84
Average: 21:44.57
14 Midway High School 387 54 67 79 90 97 103 109
Total Time: 1:51:39.18
Average: 22:19.84
15 Gatlinburg-Pittman High S 406 38 65 93 102 108 111
Total Time: 1:55:58.09
Average: 23:11.62
16 Lenoir City High School 435 46 81 98 100 110 119
Total Time: 1:57:57.23
Average: 23:35.45
17 Cumberland Co. High Schoo 485 58 94 104 114 115
Total Time: 2:06:40.95
Average: 25:20.19
18 Northview Academy High 496 77 85 95 118 121 122
Total Time: 2:13:48.96
Average: 26:45.80
19 Campbell Co. High School 520 70 106 107 117 120
Total Time: 2:18:37.85
Average: 27:43.57
2019 Victor Ashe Park Fall Classic - 8/31/2019
Victor Ashe Park
Last Completed Event
Event 3 Girls 5k Run CC HS Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Amerson, Emma 9 Farragut Hig 23:23.89 1
2 Johnson, Kaya 11 Asheville High 24:16.46 2
3 Weidley, Edie 12 Hardin Valle Ac 24:36.34 3
4 Wittschen, Emma 10 Farragut Hig 24:43.95 4
5 Stolpe, Ellie 9 Hardin Valle Ac 25:08.14 5
6 Peter, Suzi 12 Hardin Valle Ac 25:18.85 6
7 Markulis, Raina 9 Asheville High 25:36.64 7
8 Howe, Audrey 9 Maryville Hi 25:41.36 8
9 Workman, Emily 10 Maryville Hi 25:44.35 9
10 Morris, Wrenna 9 Farragut Hig 26:13.95 10
11 Shakelford, Abigail 12 Hardin Valle Ac 26:18.21 11
12 Smith, Julianna 12 Hardin Valle Ac 26:18.34 12
13 Cupp, Layne 11 Hardin Valle Ac 26:22.60 13
14 Craig, Claudia 12 Asheville High 26:24.20 14
15 Anderson, Grace 9 Hardin Valle Ac 26:35.35 15
16 Watkins, Emily 10 Asheville High 26:37.70 16
17 Horwege, Cathlene 9 Farragut Hig 26:43.60 17
18 McColl, Madeline 9 Hardin Valle Ac 26:45.85
19 Moore, Ava 10 Asheville High 26:56.10 18
20 Nowell, Caroline 12 Farragut Hig 26:58.10 19
21 Branch, Kayla 9 Hardin Valle Ac 27:11.60
22 Haun, Leah 11 Hardin Valle Ac 27:14.14
23 Tindell, Leah 11 Hardin Valle Ac 27:35.95
24 Haskin, Bella 10 Asheville High 27:36.45 20
25 Sieburg, Ellie 9 Asheville High 27:40.20 21
26 Lashmit, Amada 10 Maryville Hi 28:02.35 22
27 Hetzel, Eva 11 Asheville High 28:11.10
28 Accles, Julianna 12 Asheville High 28:42.64
29 Magill, Natali 12 Farragut Hig 28:51.85 23
30 Carter, Sarah 10 Farragut Hig 28:52.35 24
31 Everett, Syll 10 Maryville Hi 29:20.20 25
32 Carrasquillo, Madison 10 Maryville Hi 29:49.14 26
33 Olup, Ellie 9 Asheville High 29:53.10
34 Evans, Jana 9 Hardin Valle Ac 30:32.85
35 Owens, Carly 11 Bearden High School 30:36.10 27
36 Howard, Kate 10 Hardin Valle Ac 30:40.96
37 Bolick, Harper 9 Asheville High 30:49.36
38 Miller, Masha 10 Hardin Valle Ac 31:04.36
39 Hensley, Lizzy 10 Asheville High 31:23.71
40 Rasmussen, Hannah 10 Clayton-Brad HS 31:23.87
41 Williamson, Alexa 12 Bearden High School 31:55.39 28
42 Morris, Elizabeth 12 Farragut Hig 32:08.11
43 Goreczky, Josie 10 Maryville Hi 32:10.14 29
44 Taylor, Marissa 9 David Crocke 32:17.21
45 Stevenson, Loralai 11 Farragut Hig 32:20.62
46 Kerr, Allison 11 Bearden High School 32:35.64 30
47 Klaaren, Nadine 10 Asheville High 32:59.86
48 James, Audrey 9 Farragut Hig 33:36.96
49 Boots, Nicole 10 Asheville High 33:37.13
50 Whitney, Sarah 10 Grainger Hig 33:48.61
51 Higginbotham, Taylor 12 Farragut Hig 33:49.90
52 Harvey, Samantha 9 Farragut Hig 34:01.96
53 Forrest, Irene 10 Bearden High School 35:54.41 31
54 Mordenegg, Audrey 12 Bearden High School 36:15.90 32
55 Decker, Ashlynn 10 Farragut Hig 39:37.90
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hardin Valley Academy 37 3 5 6 11 12 13 15
Total Time: 2:07:39.88
Average: 25:31.98
2 Farragut High School 51 1 4 10 17 19 23 24
Total Time: 2:08:03.49
Average: 25:36.70
3 Asheville High 57 2 7 14 16 18 20 21
Total Time: 2:09:51.10
Average: 25:58.22
4 Maryville High School 90 8 9 22 25 26 29
Total Time: 2:18:37.40
Average: 27:43.48
5 Bearden High School 148 27 28 30 31 32
Total Time: 2:47:17.44
Average: 33:27.49
2019 Victor Ashe Park Fall Classic - 8/31/2019
Victor Ashe Park
Last Completed Event
Event 4 Boys 5k Run CC HS Junior Varsity
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Williamson, David 10 Hardin Valle Ac 18:08.66 1
2 Hermosillo, Jacob 11 Hardin Valle Ac 18:26.80 2
3 Coggin, Trevor 9 Farragut Hig 18:43.27 3
4 Legault, Isaac 10 Hardin Valle Ac 18:45.67 4
5 Mashburn, Rhett 10 Hardin Valle Ac 18:52.52 5
6 Rodriguez, Alex 10 Hardin Valle Ac 18:54.52 6
7 Brophy, Sam 9 Hardin Valle Ac 19:06.16 7
8 Rashid, Seleman 12 Hardin Valle Ac 19:06.55 8
9 Carr, Cooper 9 Paideia Acad HS 19:11.92
10 Jaber, Abdul 10 Alcoa High School 19:20.27 9
11 Reiman, Gabriel 12 Farragut Hig 19:27.42 10
12 Astor, Henry 12 Maryville Hi 19:35.93 11
13 Radtke, Jake 10 Farragut Hig 19:41.05 12
14 Craig, Connor 10 Hardin Valle Ac 19:58.67
15 Grinder, Will 9 Maryville Hi 20:23.18 13
16 Keeble, Simon 11 Farragut Hig 20:36.23 14
17 Fields, Max 12 Clayton-Brad HS 20:36.92
18 Jackson, Eamon 10 Hardin Valle Ac 20:38.52
19 Stanfield, Ben 9 Maryville Hi 20:41.42 15
20 Graham, Zach 11 Hardin Valle Ac 20:44.02
21 Anderson, Chase 11 Hardin Valle Ac 20:55.52
22 Wilkinson, Rowen 10 Hardin Valle Ac 21:04.18
23 Shackelford, Joey 10 Hardin Valle Ac 21:07.42
24 Barnett, Nathaniel 9 Maryville Hi 21:30.92 16
25 Marshall, Drew 10 David Crocke 21:33.52 17
26 Ohsiek, Noah 10 Maryville Hi 21:35.92 18
27 Shaw, Aiden 9 Hardin Valle Ac 21:42.67
28 Jacoby, Derek 11 Bearden High School 21:49.92 19
29 Case, Tyler 10 Farragut Hig 22:00.67 20
30 Miller, Sam 10 Hardin Valle Ac 22:02.94
31 Skipper, Jacob 11 Farragut Hig 22:07.18 21
32 Lowe, Jacob 9 David Crocke 22:20.17 22
33 Pitcher, Joseph 9 Maryville Hi 22:31.02 23
34 Snapp, Eli 10 David Crocke 22:43.52 24
35 Schmudde, Paul 10 Bearden High School 22:50.81 25
36 Ohsiek, Drew 10 Maryville Hi 22:51.68 26
37 Cruze, Josh 10 Bearden High School 23:11.19 27
38 May, Vaughan 10 Hardin Valle Ac 23:11.29
39 Erwin, Gideon 9 David Crocke 23:13.52 28
40 Whitlock, Grayson 9 Alcoa High School 23:23.94 29
41 Bui, Nhan 9 Farragut Hig 23:24.04 30
42 Khalsa, Kirpal 10 Alcoa High School 24:05.94 31
43 Jones, Alex 9 Alcoa High School 24:29.18 32
44 Brunner, Branton 9 Hardin Valle Ac 24:31.68
45 Jones, Sean 9 Alcoa High School 24:52.06 33
46 Petretta, Thomas 9 David Crocke 24:52.93 34
47 Fugate, Evan 9 David Crocke 25:01.68 35
48 Silvers, Austin 9 David Crocke 25:17.28 36
49 Cross, Cooper 9 Bearden High School 25:20.78 37
50 Parrish, Riley 12 Heritage Hig 25:25.53
51 Odom, Brady 9 Maryville Hi 25:30.06
52 Chapman-Bivens, Walker 10 Heritage Hig 25:34.53
53 Stroh, Parker 10 Farragut Hig 25:50.07
54 Woods, Cooper 10 Maryville Hi 26:35.03
55 Morrisett, Gavin 10 Hardin Valle Ac 26:56.78
56 Orban, John 11 Midway High School 27:46.53
57 Dishmon, AJ 10 Heritage Hig 28:05.57
58 Vause, Ashton 9 Bearden High School 28:06.28 38
59 Welch, Tanner 8 North (Lenoi 28:32.28
60 Boals, Davis 7 North (Lenoi 28:51.78
61 Abdulhussein, Mustafa 12 Sevier Co. H 29:23.28 39
62 Goodman, Daniel 9 Maryville Hi 29:41.56
63 Bias, Tres 12 Midway High School 29:58.94
64 Henriquez, Ismael 9 Sevier Co. H 30:18.44 40
65 Catucan, Tyler 11 Bearden High School 31:04.04 41
66 Watkins, Chase 10 Heritage Hig 31:34.44
67 Dabkowski, David 12 Sevier Co. H 31:35.69 42
68 Sproule, Connor 12 David Crocke 31:53.45
69 Wade, Turner 9 Sevier Co. H 33:58.94 43
70 Abdulhussein, Yousif 9 Sevier Co. H 37:10.57 44
71 Ibrahim, Iman 12 Sevier Co. H 38:49.20 45
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hardin Valley Academy 18 1 2 4 5 6 7 8
Total Time: 1:33:08.17
Average: 18:37.64
2 Farragut High School 59 3 10 12 14 20 21 30
Total Time: 1:40:28.64
Average: 20:05.73
3 Maryville High School 73 11 13 15 16 18 23 26
Total Time: 1:43:47.37
Average: 20:45.48
4 David Crockett High Schoo 125 17 22 24 28 34 35 36
Total Time: 1:54:43.66
Average: 22:56.74
5 Alcoa High School 134 9 29 31 32 33
Total Time: 1:56:11.39
Average: 23:14.28
6 Bearden High School 146 19 25 27 37 38 41
Total Time: 2:01:18.98
Average: 24:15.80
7 Sevier Co. High School 208 39 40 42 43 44 45
Total Time: 2:42:26.92
Average: 32:29.39
2019 Victor Ashe Park Fall Classic - 8/31/2019
Victor Ashe Park
Last Completed Event
Event 5 Girls 2 Mile Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clements, Jenna 7 Sacred Heart Middle 13:32.52
2 Robinson, Kate 8 Bearden Middle 13:48.41 1
3 Zimmerman, Emma 8 Hardin Valle MS 13:50.16 2
4 Areheart, Carolina 6 Hardin Valle MS 13:51.41 3
5 Garmer, Calysta 6 Webb Middle 14:03.38 4
6 West, Kyndra 7 Hardin Valle MS 14:06.54 5
7 Archdale, Madison 8 Cedar Bluff Middle 14:11.64 6
8 Simmons, Sawyer Grace 7 North (Lenoi 14:17.29
9 Gray, Olivia 8 Bearden Middle 14:18.04 7
10 Townsend, Emory 8 Bearden Middle 14:25.38 8
11 Mahoney, Morgan 8 Liberty Bell Middle 14:28.38 9
12 Wrather, Ava Claire 7 Hardin Valle MS 14:30.29 10
13 Carroll, Alexis 7 Unattached 14:35.90
14 Reed, Ansley 8 Liberty Bell Middle 14:35.98 11
15 Forstner, Megan 8 Knoxville Am MS 14:42.13 12
16 Roberts, Micaiah 6 Knoxville Am MS 14:44.29 13
17 Fender, Natali 8 Knoxville Am MS 14:45.30 14
18 Wolski, Elizabeth 6 Sacred Heart Middle 14:45.80
19 Leath, Stuart Ann 7 Hardin Valle MS 14:46.80 15
20 Golebiewski, Molly 8 Farragut Middle 14:47.67 16
21 Sychareune, Kyrian 6 Unattached 14:54.73
22 Fritts, Gracelyn 6 Hardin Valle MS 14:56.04 17
23 Daft, Allie 7 The Kings Ac MS 14:57.79
24 Holliday, Kacey 6 Alcoa Middle 15:00.23 18
25 Esquivel, Cora 7 Farragut Middle 15:00.49 19
26 McCollum, Huxley 8 Webb Middle 15:00.89 20
27 Wiley, Laney 7 Unattached 15:03.54
28 Davis, Maggie 8 Bearden Middle 15:06.41 21
29 Chesney, Millie 6 Bearden Middle 15:06.55 22
30 Lefler, Kenzie 7 Farragut Middle 15:09.23 23
31 Moody, Ava 6 Norris Middle 15:10.89 24
32 Smith, Ashlyn 7 Hardin Valle MS 15:12.29 25
33 Garmer, Jazzlyn 6 Webb Middle 15:16.23 26
34 Jones, Ivey 8 Carter Middle 15:19.39
35 Green, Jayla 8 Liberty Bell Middle 15:23.56 27
36 Weaver, Kristina 7 West Valley 15:25.04 28
37 Johns, Zoey 5 Rocky Hill E 15:25.79
38 Whitehorn, Lindsey 7 Bearden Middle 15:27.03 29
39 Rhea, Emma 6 Liberty Bell Middle 15:27.19 30
40 Gettelfinger, Lakin 7 West Valley 15:27.38 31
41 Gifford, Rylee 8 Karns Middle 15:28.04 32
42 Bergquist, Izzy 8 William Blount 15:28.63 33
43 Penland, Cybil 7 Sevierville Middle 15:29.04
44 Cisneros, Brianna 6 St. John Neu MS 15:36.54
45 Zanders, Audrey 6 Bearden Middle 15:39.05 34
46 Fender, Irelan 6 Knoxville Am MS 15:42.54 35
47 Franklin, Gracie 8 Maryville Middle 15:43.54 36
48 Cunningham, Laura 8 Farragut Middle 15:46.77 37
49 Sims, Sydnee 8 William Blount 15:47.14 38
50 Johnson, Lauren 7 West Valley 15:48.38 39
51 Worley, Tallulah 6 Knoxville Am MS 15:50.89 40
52 Lane, Micah 8 Liberty Bell Middle 15:51.03 41
53 Wells, Emily 7 Hardin Valle MS 15:51.38
54 Halter, Ashley 8 Alcoa Middle 15:54.80 42
55 McFall, Lydia 7 Farragut Middle 15:57.29 43
56 Miller, Elizabeth 7 Farragut Middle 15:58.89 44
57 Gardner, Heather 8 Maryville Middle 16:00.29 45
58 Laffoon, Kate 8 Robertsville Middle 16:04.88 46
59 Allen, Mia 7 Maryville Middle 16:06.13 47
60 Little, Hannah 8 Karns Middle 16:07.15 48
61 Dee, Kaitlyn 8 Maryville Middle 16:07.32 49
62 Winterbotham, Ryann 8 Karns Middle 16:10.48 50
63 Legault, Elise 8 Hardin Valle MS 16:11.54
64 Smead, Eden 8 Heritage Middle 16:16.54 51
65 Stott, Alivia 8 West Valley 16:19.54 52
66 Slone, Addison 8 Hardin Valle MS 16:23.88
67 Hillis, Maddie 7 Hardin Valle MS 16:31.29
68 English, Ava 8 Hardin Valle MS 16:37.49
69 Read, Braelyn 8 The Kings Ac MS 16:48.79
70 Hovan, Leona 6 Farragut Middle 16:50.39 53
71 Adams, Ella 8 Liberty Bell Middle 16:53.89 54
72 Smelcer, Olivia 7 Sevierville Middle 16:57.98
73 Ogle, Brooke 8 West Valley 16:58.74 55
74 Edwards, Lydia 7 Liberty Bell Middle 17:00.54 56
75 Fisher, Kaitlyn 8 Norris Middle 17:00.79 57
76 Blanton, Zoe 6 Halls Middle 17:03.39
77 Bridges, Lilly 7 Alcoa Middle 17:03.56 58
78 Owens, Vanessa 6 Greenback Middle 17:08.55
79 Hartman, Lillian 8 Robertsville Middle 17:12.64 59
80 Cunningham, Emma 8 Farragut Middle 17:14.79
81 Shoaf, Madesta 7 Farragut Middle 17:16.89
82 Duke, Ana 6 Blount Homes MS 17:20.04 60
83 Graham, Addison 7 Liberty Bell Middle 17:22.64
84 Workman, Katie 8 Maryville Middle 17:27.65 61
85 Warren, Lily 6 Knoxville Ch MS 17:28.66
86 Golebiewski, Caroline 8 Farragut Middle 17:36.54
87 Dawson, Hannah 8 Liberty Bell Middle 17:37.64
88 Maxey, Kyree 6 Hardin Valle MS 17:39.23
89 Lee, Lera 7 Robertsville Middle 17:41.64 62
90 Sharp, Ella 6 Robertsville Middle 17:45.14 63
91 Galehouse, Izzy 8 West Valley 17:48.29 64
92 O'Connor, Andie 6 Cedar Bluff Middle 17:48.80 65
93 Lamar, Ainsley 8 Alcoa Middle 17:50.29 66
94 Thomas, Asa 7 Heritage Middle 17:50.90 67
95 Pickett, Brielle 6 West Valley 17:53.79 68
96 McKinney, Samantha 7 Liberty Bell Middle 17:59.89
97 Gruzalski, Ella 6 Farragut Middle 18:00.54
98 Caldwell, Marley 6 Norris Middle 18:06.14 69
99 Haun, Hannah 7 Liberty Bell Middle 18:07.48
100 Busby, Olivia 6 Alcoa Middle 18:08.15 70
101 Harness, Cheyenne 6 Norris Middle 18:09.64 71
102 Rack, Madison 6 Knoxville Am MS 18:13.80 72
103 Krishnan, Avery 8 Webb Middle 18:14.16 73
104 Haas, Riley 8 Bearden Middle 18:15.39
105 Mary, Marguerite 8 Bearden Middle 18:15.41
106 St.John, Faith 8 Knoxville Am MS 18:16.23 74
107 Knight, L J 6 Alcoa Middle 18:20.89 75
108 Roth, Ella 8 West Valley 18:25.04
109 Davis, Abbey 8 Sweetwater Jr. High 18:25.79 76
110 Sumner, Jo Jo 8 Hardin Valle MS 18:29.04
111 Schippers, Olivia 8 Cedar Bluff Middle 18:32.73 77
112 Moser-Bryan, Rivers 7 Karns Middle 18:32.98 78
113 Vandagriff, Sylvia 7 Norris Middle 18:34.54 79
114 Dubes, Emily 7 Blount Homes MS 18:35.54 80
115 Forester, Lisa 8 Bearden Middle 18:35.80
116 Northern, Madison 7 Gibbs Middle 18:39.14 81
117 Jensen, Bailey 6 Liberty Bell Middle 18:41.39
118 Anderson, Meagan 8 Hardin Valle MS 18:42.79
119 King, Olivia Katherine 8 Bearden Middle 18:43.05
120 Richardson, Ava 7 Blount Homes MS 18:43.89 82
121 Postlewaite, Cresson 7 Seymour Middle 18:44.30
122 Inglesias, Alana 7 Liberty Bell Middle 18:45.73
123 Webb, Anna Corinne 8 Bearden Middle 18:48.39
124 Rice, Daniella 8 West Valley 18:50.64
125 Storie, Leah 7 Heritage Middle 18:54.64 83
126 Olsen, Abigail 7 Christs Lega M 19:00.54
127 Ward, Anna 8 Knoxville Am MS 19:00.73
128 Pinkston, Brianna 6 Campbell Cou MS 19:01.64
129 Managan, Federica 7 Farragut Middle 19:05.79
130 Milam, Kaylin 7 Northview (Kodak) 19:08.54 84
131 Teague, Kaylen 6 Paideia Acad MS 19:09.54
132 Sasinouski, Savannah 8 Sacred Heart Middle 19:10.41
133 Hemmelgarn, Isabel 8 Bearden Middle 19:10.41
134 Dee, Kelci 7 Maryville Middle 19:13.54 85
135 Ervin, Briley 6 Greenback Middle 19:13.54
136 Taylor, Rylee 7 Clinton Middle 19:15.89 86
137 Williams, Jocelyn 6 West Valley 19:17.14
138 Overton, Tessa 8 Alcoa Middle 19:17.23 87
139 Tinsman, Marissa 7 Christs Lega M 19:18.30
140 Gump, Hattie 8 Bearden Middle 19:18.54
141 Underwood, AnnaJane 8 Carter Middle 19:19.15
142 Waddell, Addisson 6 Maryville Middle 19:19.54 88
143 Bussey, Millie 8 Maryville Middle 19:20.98
144 Jaynes, Isabella 7 Karns Middle 19:24.16 89
145 Vitale, Jayden 6 Alcoa Middle 19:34.79
146 Smith, Elaena 8 Knoxville Am MS 19:35.89
147 Shields, Johanna 8 Liberty Bell Middle 19:36.76
148 Madron, Olivia 6 Norris Middle 19:40.29 90
149 Hager, Angelina 8 Seymour Middle 19:42.14
150 Parrish, Alannah 7 Liberty Bell Middle 19:45.79
151 Williams, Margaret 6 Robertsville Middle 19:45.79 91
152 Crawford, Sara 7 Hardin Valle MS 19:46.05
153 Holmes, Ava 6 St Joseph Middle 19:47.04
154 Meridieth, Libbie 6 Karns Middle 19:47.92 92
155 Crabtree, Jillian 7 Campbell Cou MS 19:52.54
156 Cooper, Bailey 7 Heritage Middle 19:53.14 93
157 Arritt, Elisabeth 7 Knoxville Ch MS 19:59.23
158 Allen, Abby 7 Heritage Middle 20:00.14 94
159 Coppinger, Elizabeth 6 Heritage Middle 20:07.90 95
160 Shoaf, Taylor 6 Farragut Middle 20:11.14
161 Boles, Emily 8 Northview (Kodak) 20:18.40 96
162 Cargle, Laurel 6 Knoxville Am MS 20:18.66
163 Russell, Abbi 8 Cedar Bluff Middle 20:25.05 97
164 Judd, Katie 6 Sacred Heart Middle 20:27.56
165 Lovett, Millie 7 Bearden Middle 20:27.91
166 Sherman, Jasmine 6 Cedar Bluff Middle 20:28.16 98
167 Eng, Eva 6 Hardin Valle MS 20:30.55
168 Deal, Lilly 6 West Valley 20:33.55
169 O'Connor, Emily 8 Cedar Bluff Middle 20:34.25 99
170 Braude, Evie 8 Webb Middle 20:34.30 100
171 Lorenz, Rylee 7 Sweetwater Jr. High 20:37.14 101
172 Jackson, Kennisha 8 Sweetwater Jr. High 20:37.64 102
173 Grubbs, Margy 7 Karns Middle 20:37.99 103
174 Harding, Kristen 8 Sweetwater Jr. High 20:38.17 104
175 Currin, Halle 6 West Valley 20:42.89
176 Davis, Avery 6 Karns Middle 20:44.30
177 Jordan, Haley 7 West Valley 20:50.55
178 Blackwood, Abby 6 Alcoa Middle 20:52.48
179 Cobb, Rebekah 6 Heritage Middle 20:57.05 105
180 Thompson, Jadyn 7 Gibbs Middle 20:58.80 106
181 Day, Sydney 6 Norris Middle 20:58.90 107
182 Letsinger, Kaylene 8 Gresham Middle 20:59.15
183 Cutshaw, Waverly 7 West Valley 21:00.55
184 Hsieh, Ava 7 West Valley 21:02.05
185 Grubb, Katie 8 Blount Homes MS 21:07.39 108
186 Askew, Curtlynn 6 Eagleton Middle 21:08.30
187 Mays, Trinity 6 Karns Middle 21:09.30
188 Gage, Alysa 7 Sweetwater Jr. High 21:15.30 109
189 Gates, Candace 7 Clinton Middle 21:16.55 110
190 Morgan, Sydney 7 Liberty Bell Middle 21:18.30
191 Wurm, Ahna 8 Robertsville Middle 21:18.65 111
192 Greene, Lauren 8 North (Lenoi 21:19.30
193 Overman, Maria 7 Maryville Middle 21:23.55
194 Millsaps, Mackenzie 7 Maryville Middle 21:26.89
195 Jones, Lauren 7 Maryville Middle 21:27.98
196 Garcia, Gigi 6 Maryville Middle 21:31.30
197 Abram, Isabella 7 Liberty Bell Middle 21:32.31
198 Boyd, Maddie 6 Clinton Middle 21:34.89 112
199 Anderson, Madi 7 Hardin Valle MS 21:36.39
200 Mitchell, Abigail 5 Ball Camp El 21:37.55
201 Anderson, Maddison 7 Liberty Bell Middle 21:41.90
202 Miller, Madeline 6 North (Lenoi 21:42.80
203 Marin, Bryanna 8 Liberty Bell Middle 21:46.89
204 Ellis, Lilith 7 Norris Middle 21:54.64
205 Sharpe, Macy 6 Farragut Middle 21:56.65
206 Armstrong, Adaline 8 West Valley 21:59.55
207 Lynn, Mackinzie 6 Gibbs Middle 22:00.40 113
208 McIlrath, Amy 6 Paideia Acad MS 22:04.73
209 Paul, Peyton 6 Gibbs Middle 22:04.91 114
210 Sloan, Emma 7 Cedar Bluff Middle 22:08.39 115
211 Hardin, Amelia 6 Karns Middle 22:11.65
212 Hutchens, Briseis 6 Greenback Middle 22:20.15
213 Tucker, Kaylee 6 Alcoa Middle 22:22.05
214 Dempsey, Madison 8 Liberty Bell Middle 22:22.23
215 Uhls, Sophia 8 Liberty Bell Middle 22:27.30
216 Jenkins, Georgia 8 St. John Neu MS 22:28.05
217 Dixon, Abby 6 North (Lenoi 22:31.30
218 Hicks, Elazia 6 Sweetwater Jr. High 22:31.66 116
219 Hollifield, Alli 7 Clinton Middle 22:38.05 117
220 Cooper, Vivian 8 Karns Middle 22:41.15
221 Packett, Kaitlynn 8 Sweetwater Jr. High 22:41.56 118
222 Vitale, Jolee 6 Alcoa Middle 22:49.55
223 Ford, Halee 7 Norris Middle 22:53.55
224 Forslin, Mary Claire 7 Liberty Bell Middle 22:55.41
225 Burnett, Elizabeth 8 William Blount 22:55.65 119
226 Hu, Gloriann 6 West Valley 22:56.40
227 Craft, Grace 8 Halls Middle 22:59.05
228 Erickson, Hannah 8 Knoxville Am MS 23:00.30
229 Sparks, Sophie 6 West Valley 23:00.40
230 Haynes, Emma 6 Gibbs Middle 23:04.65 120
231 Newman, Natalie 6 West Valley 23:06.30
232 O'Neill, Saibh 6 West Valley 23:08.65
233 McCaverty, Peyton 7 West Valley 23:10.80
234 Gray, Lucy 6 Paideia Acad MS 23:14.15
235 Helus, Sarah 6 Clinton Blaz 23:18.05
236 Borrego, Elizabeth 7 West Valley 23:28.05
237 Lowe, Morgan 8 Clinton Middle 23:28.30 121
238 Barber, Elsie 6 Robertsville Middle 23:32.65 122
239 Hagemeier, Clara 6 Liberty Bell Middle 23:34.30
240 Chesson, Emma 7 Northview (Kodak) 23:35.80 123
241 Davis, Maecie 6 Sweetwater Jr. High 23:46.40
242 Tipton, Sophia 7 Clinton Middle 23:50.15 124
243 Fairbank, Taylor 6 Sweetwater Jr. High 23:52.40
244 Vanderhoff, Lilian 7 Northview (Kodak) 24:21.80 125
245 Edmonds, Natalee 7 Farragut Middle 24:22.31
246 North, Lillie 6 Carter Middle 24:30.00
247 Merriman, Hannah 8 William Blount 24:38.90 126
248 Mooneyhan, Gracie 7 Karns Middle 24:41.90
249 Lucas, Xanthe 6 Hardin Valle MS 24:46.05
250 Boles, Arione 6 Northview (Kodak) 24:48.05 127
251 Neidlinger, Jadyn 7 Bearden Middle 24:51.30
252 Findlay, Alena 6 Karns Middle 24:53.55
253 Jones, Sophie 7 Gibbs Middle 25:00.80 128
254 Wells, Janie 6 Karns Middle 25:07.55
255 Sutton, Zaylee 7 Northview (Kodak) 25:18.55 129
256 Boles, Hailey 6 Northview (Kodak) 25:39.32 130
257 Dimick, Rebecca 7 Nature's Way MS 25:44.99
258 Hulsey, Reagan 6 Knoxville Ch MS 26:07.15
259 Conatser, Sarah 7 Clinton Middle 26:10.80 131
260 Tipton, Aubrey 6 Clinton Middle 26:10.90
261 Jenkins, Gloria 6 St. John Neu MS 26:14.56
262 Luttrell, Hayden 6 Gibbs Middle 26:20.56 132
263 Anderson, Izabella 7 Gibbs Middle 26:20.99
264 Weaver, Peyton 8 Christian Ac 26:49.15
265 Poe, Bryonna 7 Sweetwater Jr. High 27:00.81
266 Egan, Chloe 7 Blount Homes MS 27:10.81 133
267 Gibson, Lynzie 8 Sweetwater Jr. High 27:12.66
268 Cook, Tinslee 8 Sweetwater Jr. High 27:12.90
269 Dotson, Olivia 7 William Blount 27:14.65 134
270 Norris, Chloe 7 Sweetwater Jr. High 27:21.90
271 Hao, Julianne 6 West Valley 27:26.06
272 Kelley, Lindsay 8 Halls Middle 27:27.65
273 Copeland, Sophie 6 Campbell Cou MS 27:29.99
274 Cepeda, Natalia 6 West Valley 27:42.56
275 Letner, Emory 6 Clinton Blaz 28:46.24
276 Patel, Esha 8 Karns Middle 29:25.41
277 Landers, Kaya 6 William Blount 30:31.56 135
278 Jenkins, Josie 8 William Blount 30:33.06 136
279 Hand, Ella 6 Bearden Middle 31:12.81
280 Gibson, Kasiah 6 Sweetwater Jr. High 31:41.42
281 Parrish, Hannah 7 Maryville Middle 31:45.49
282 Abdul-Razacq, Layla 6 Annoor Aca Mi 31:54.81
283 Hunt, Kayleigh 6 Northview (Kodak) 31:55.50
284 Longmire, Josie 6 William Blount 32:29.57
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hardin Valley Middle 35 2 3 5 10 15 17 25
Total Time: 1:11:05.20
Average: 14:13.04
2 Bearden Middle 59 1 7 8 21 22 29 34
Total Time: 1:12:44.79
Average: 14:32.96
3 Knoxville Ambassadors Mid 114 12 13 14 35 40 72 74
Total Time: 1:15:45.15
Average: 15:09.03
4 Liberty Bell Middle 118 9 11 27 30 41 54 56
Total Time: 1:15:46.14
Average: 15:09.23
5 Farragut Middle 138 16 19 23 37 43 44 53
Total Time: 1:16:41.45
Average: 15:20.29
6 West Valley 205 28 31 39 52 55 64 68
Total Time: 1:19:59.08
Average: 15:59.82
7 Webb Middle 223 4 20 26 73 100
Total Time: 1:23:08.96
Average: 16:37.80
8 Maryville Middle 238 36 45 47 49 61 85 88
Total Time: 1:21:24.93
Average: 16:16.99
9 Alcoa Middle 254 18 42 58 66 70 75 87
Total Time: 1:23:57.03
Average: 16:47.41
10 Karns Middle 297 32 48 50 78 89 92 103
Total Time: 1:25:42.81
Average: 17:08.57
11 Norris Middle 300 24 57 69 71 79 90 107
Total Time: 1:27:02.00
Average: 17:24.40
12 Robertsville Middle 321 46 59 62 63 91 111 122
Total Time: 1:28:30.09
Average: 17:42.02
13 Cedar Bluff Middle 343 6 65 77 97 98 99 115
Total Time: 1:31:26.38
Average: 18:17.28
14 Heritage Middle 388 51 67 83 93 94 95 105
Total Time: 1:32:55.36
Average: 18:35.08
15 William Blount 450 33 38 119 126 134 135 136
Total Time: 1:46:04.97
Average: 21:13.00
16 Blount Homeschool Middle 463 60 80 82 108 133
Total Time: 1:42:57.67
Average: 20:35.54
17 Sweetwater Jr. High 492 76 101 102 104 109 116 118
Total Time: 1:41:34.04
Average: 20:18.81
18 Gibbs Middle 534 81 106 113 114 120 128 132
Total Time: 1:46:47.90
Average: 21:21.58
19 Clinton Middle 546 86 110 112 117 121 124 131
Total Time: 1:48:13.68
Average: 21:38.74
20 Northview (Kodak) 555 84 96 123 125 127 129 130
Total Time: 1:52:12.59
Average: 22:26.52
2019 Victor Ashe Park Fall Classic - 8/31/2019
Victor Ashe Park
Last Completed Event
Event 6 Boys 2 Mile Run CC Middle School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Crum, Cade 7 Bearden Middle 11:53.81 1
2 Cruz, Manuel 8 Robertsville Middle 11:57.93 2
3 Hyde, Spencer Unattached 12:00.56
4 Long, Carson 8 Hardin Valle MS 12:19.19 3
5 Ortega, Tony 7 Hardin Valle MS 12:31.19 4
6 Abbott, Joseph Unattached 12:36.94
7 Young, Colby 8 Hardin Valle MS 12:39.19 5
8 Bridges, Sam 8 Alcoa Middle 12:51.44 6
9 Cunningham, Harrison 8 Farragut Middle 12:52.44 7
10 Henderlight, Dustin 8 Karns Middle 12:52.82 8
11 Layne, Aaron 7 Cherokee Middle 12:53.82 9
12 Rogers, Cameron 8 Gresham Middle 12:54.94 10
13 Crumby, Keaton 8 Unattached 12:56.84
14 Ebbert, Braden 8 Farragut Middle 12:57.15 11
15 Brophy, Ben 7 Cedar Bluff Middle 12:57.29
16 Molchan, Radek 6 Hardin Valle MS 12:58.70 12
17 Hawkins, Garrett 7 Hardin Valle MS 13:09.80 13
18 MacTavish, Carson 7 Farragut Middle 13:13.32 14
19 Carr, Nate 6 Farragut Middle 13:14.94 15
20 Leonard, Adam 7 Hardin Valle MS 13:24.80 16
21 Swartzentruber, Brevin 8 Farragut Middle 13:25.15 17
22 Dolynchuk, Miles 6 Hardin Valle MS 13:25.17 18
23 Johnson, Owen 8 Liberty Bell Middle 13:27.82 19
24 Cabaniss, William 8 Farragut Middle 13:29.19 20
25 Rack, Andrew 8 Knoxville Am MS 13:31.82 21
26 Moats III, Thomas 8 North (Lenoi 13:34.59 22
27 Coggin, Tanner 7 Farragut Middle 13:41.45 23
28 Lewis, Britton 6 Farragut Middle 13:43.08
29 Bohanan, Bryce 8 Maryville Middle 13:45.33 24
30 Gillen, Matthew 7 Hardin Valle MS 13:48.32
31 Pickett, Carson 8 West Valley 13:52.44 25
32 Wright, Ben 6 Hardin Valle MS 13:55.58
33 Lockhart, Brock 6 Farragut Middle 14:02.33
34 Vo, Hayden 7 Alcoa Middle 14:05.83 26
35 Vo, Cameron 7 Alcoa Middle 14:06.10 27
36 Abbott, Camberon 8 Maryville Middle 14:10.07 28
37 Davis, AJ 8 Farragut Middle 14:11.34
38 Bishop, Joel 7 West Valley 14:14.08 29
39 Vause, Charlie 7 West Valley 14:17.70 30
40 Eckerman, Colin 8 Webb Middle 14:19.21
41 Phillips, Austin 6 Farragut Middle 14:20.33
42 McNabb, Zach 8 North (Lenoi 14:25.33 31
43 Gowder, Matthew 8 William Blount 14:25.97 32
44 Burke, Nicholas 6 Bearden Middle 14:26.50 33
45 Lange, Jackson 8 Bearden Middle 14:26.83 34
46 Lyles, James 7 Hardin Valle MS 14:28.45
47 Webster, Lyle 7 Clayton-Brad M 14:28.96
48 Bronkala, Luke 8 Hardin Valle MS 14:31.45
49 Weston, Adam 6 Robertsville Middle 14:34.08 35
50 Madison, Taylor 7 Sevierville Middle 14:35.83
51 Allen, Gabe 7 Hardin Valle MS 14:36.33
52 Spierdowis, Will 8 Gibbs Middle 14:37.33 36
53 Yager, Trent 7 North (Lenoi 14:37.70 37
54 Barnes, Braden 7 Alcoa Middle 14:38.83 38
55 Powell, Nate 7 Liberty Bell Middle 14:40.08 39
56 Slover, Aydan 6 Halls Middle 14:41.20 40
57 Autrey, Coston 8 Maryville Middle 14:43.19 41
58 Facundo, Christopher 6 Hardin Valle MS 14:44.45
59 Clark, Luke 8 Maryville Middle 14:46.08 42
60 Weber, Jonah 7 The Kings Ac MS 14:47.11
61 Tarwater, Jack 6 Alcoa Middle 14:47.26 43
62 Minarchan, Nicholas 6 Gibbs Middle 14:47.45 44
63 Lane, Samuel 7 Liberty Bell Middle 14:47.61 45
64 McAvoy, Chase 6 Farragut Middle 14:48.09
65 Boals, Davis 7 North (Lenoi 14:51.33 46
66 Shagan, Sam 6 Farragut Middle 14:52.58
67 Long, David 6 Hardin Valle MS 14:54.69
68 Larson, Leyton 6 Maryville Middle 14:55.83 47
69 Jinks, Noah 8 Blount Homes MS 14:59.94 48
70 Pribish, Casey 8 Farragut Middle 15:01.21
71 Black, Matthew 8 Carter Middle 15:01.22 49
72 Jensen, Jake 8 Liberty Bell Middle 15:01.32 50
73 Murray, Riley 8 Liberty Bell Middle 15:08.33 51
74 Rivera, Colby 7 Knoxville Am MS 15:11.33 52
75 Jones, Travis 8 Liberty Bell Middle 15:12.33 53
76 Rosenblad, Grayson 7 Webb Middle 15:13.94
77 Nieman, Joey 6 Farragut Middle 15:14.53
78 Hodge, Jake 7 Alcoa Middle 15:14.73 54
79 Hatmaker, Brady 7 Campbell Cou MS 15:14.94 55
80 Gladwin, Riley 7 Hardin Valle MS 15:16.58
81 Abbott, Collin 8 Carter Middle 15:16.74 56
82 Barry, Patrick 8 Sacred Heart Middle 15:17.44
83 Lowe, Jackson 8 Heritage Middle 15:20.86 57
84 VanDeGriff, Jack 6 Halls Middle 15:21.21 58
85 Welch, Tanner 8 North (Lenoi 15:21.45 59
86 Kurzak, Nicholas 8 Webb Middle 15:24.45
87 Wilson, Kaiden 8 Carter Middle 15:25.11 60
88 Snyder, Zayne 7 Heritage Middle 15:25.45 61
89 Mowell, Wesley 7 Blount Homes MS 15:25.70 62
90 Hammad, Sabry 7 Bearden Middle 15:26.45 63
91 Hulsey, Leyton 8 Farragut Middle 15:26.70
92 Larsen, Bentley 7 Clayton-Brad M 15:26.96
93 Moeller, Liam 6 Farragut Middle 15:27.33
94 Bryant, Ben 8 Heritage Middle 15:28.69 64
95 Nagata, Haruki 8 Maryville Middle 15:29.58 65
96 Edmisten, Grady 8 Liberty Bell Middle 15:31.45 66
97 Elton, Bennett 6 Farragut Middle 15:31.85
98 Steinbach, Brennan 8 Clayton-Brad M 15:32.70
99 McCampbell, Cole 7 Heritage Middle 15:34.58 67
100 Hebert, Ben 7 St. John Neu MS 15:36.08
101 Lewis, Tucker 8 Liberty Bell Middle 15:37.19
102 Hunt, Joshua 7 Eagleton Middle 15:37.58
103 Pastor, Matthew 6 Hardin Valle MS 15:38.08
104 Green, Jehoida 7 Alcoa Middle 15:39.59 68
105 Tippin, Cullen 8 Alcoa Middle 15:39.70
106 Almand, Burke 7 Maryville Middle 15:39.96 69
107 Newsted, Bill 8 Farragut Middle 15:40.20
108 Gentry, Grant 6 Liberty Bell Middle 15:40.20
109 Lehmann, Wyatt 8 Karns Middle 15:41.20 70
110 Griffith, Aiden 7 Seymour Middle 15:41.45 71
111 White, Bennett 8 St Joseph Middle 15:41.61
112 Laster, Vance 7 Norris Middle 15:42.35 72
113 Lewis, Braxton 8 Farragut Middle 15:44.08
114 Hamilton, Will 8 Hardin Valle MS 15:44.58
115 Cole, Marcus 6 Alcoa Middle 15:45.45
116 Rivera, Nick 6 Knoxville Am MS 15:46.44 73
117 Slover, Dylan 7 Campbell Cou MS 15:47.83 74
118 Graves, Harrison 7 Blount Homes MS 15:53.69 75
119 McCluskey, Luke 8 Gresham Middle 15:53.84 76
120 Colquette, Aiden 7 Gibbs Middle 15:55.58 77
121 Piper, Fenn 6 West Valley 15:57.33 78
122 Greene, Charlie 8 Bearden Middle 15:58.83 79
123 Graves, Spencer 7 Farragut Middle 16:01.20
124 Kendall, Caleb 8 Clinton Middle 16:04.58 80
125 Sharpe, Raymond 8 Robertsville Middle 16:05.20 81
126 Vela, Gonzalo 7 St. John Neu MS 16:05.71
127 Brackney, Noah 8 Knoxville Am MS 16:05.95 82
128 Tucker, Will 8 Hardin Valle MS 16:06.70
129 Galka, Jackson 6 West Valley 16:08.69 83
130 Mohler, Austin 7 William Blount 16:09.58 84
131 Gibbons, Roman 6 Northview (Kodak) 16:12.08 85
132 Purnhagen, Seth 7 Knoxville Ch MS 16:12.08
133 Anderson, Jackson 8 Hardin Valle MS 16:12.95
134 Brewer, Ryley 6 Clinton Blaz 16:13.83
135 Tull, Baden 8 Knoxville Am MS 16:17.95 86
136 Lanxter, Kam 6 Alcoa Middle 16:20.58
137 Allen, Will 6 Hardin Valle MS 16:21.83
138 Limmani, Ethan 7 Alcoa Middle 16:22.19
139 Vincent, Jordan 8 Maryville Middle 16:28.08
140 Murray, Tristan 6 Hardin Valle MS 16:28.23
141 Hao, Jesse 8 West Valley 16:28.23 87
142 Steen, Caleb 6 Cherokee Middle 16:28.71 88
143 Ellington, Reid 8 Farragut Middle 16:30.10
144 Stinnett, Kaden 8 Seymour Middle 16:31.58 89
145 Day, Nelson 6 Norris Middle 16:32.33 90
146 Henderson, Micah 7 Karns Middle 16:34.70 91
147 Martin, Daniel 7 Farragut Middle 16:35.95
148 Cox, Josiah 6 Knoxville Am MS 16:38.58 92
149 Burton, Nicholas 6 Norris Middle 16:38.73 93
150 Medlyn, Alexander 6 Sacred Heart Middle 16:39.33
151 Willets, Milo 8 Gibbs Middle 16:40.95 94
152 Boisture, Matthew 8 Heritage Middle 16:43.08 95
153 Helus, Carl 8 Clinton Middle 16:43.24 96
154 Ebbert, Tyson 6 Farragut Middle 16:44.83
155 Fink, Logan 8 Farragut Middle 16:47.58
156 Turner, Ian 7 Liberty Bell Middle 16:48.09
157 Hurt, Gavin 8 Farragut Middle 16:48.97
158 Tarchane, Ali 6 Annoor Aca Mi 16:50.70
159 Henley, Sam 8 Liberty Bell Middle 16:51.83
160 Wilhjelm, Brock 6 Liberty Bell Middle 16:52.95
161 Cockrum, Adyn 6 Northview (Kodak) 16:53.83 97
162 Worley, Parks 7 Knoxville Am MS 16:55.95 98
163 Jones, Colton 6 Maryville Middle 16:57.33
164 Leffew, Brock 6 Cherokee Middle 16:59.45 99
165 Widiker, Jon 7 Unattached 16:59.71
166 Worthy, Jaden 7 Sweetwater Jr. High 17:06.83
167 Zieminick, Carter 6 Bearden Middle 17:07.46 100
168 Ortiz, Noah 7 Knoxville Am MS 17:11.70
169 Mays, Will 7 Karns Middle 17:12.95 101
170 Crim, Connor 6 Maryville Middle 17:12.97
171 Basford, Ryan 8 Norris Middle 17:15.70 102
172 Wang, Matt 7 Farragut Middle 17:16.21
173 Nocton, Mason 8 Blount Homes MS 17:27.20 103
174 Petryk, Kirill 8 Gresham Middle 17:27.47 104
175 Casey, Henry 6 Bearden Middle 17:28.33 105
176 Pepka, Dillon 6 Northview (Kodak) 17:30.45 106
177 Lopez, Josh 7 West Valley 17:31.58 107
178 Davis, Parker 6 Alcoa Middle 17:32.60
179 Parks, Andrew 7 Hardin Valle MS 17:36.95
180 Burnett, Mark 7 William Blount 17:40.33 108
181 Nash, Brandon 6 Farragut Middle 17:40.99
182 Cross, Joshua 8 Christian Ac 17:41.95
183 Bunting, Caleb 6 West Valley 17:42.12
184 Lore, Jackson 8 Gresham Middle 17:43.58 109
185 Miller, Stiles 8 Liberty Bell Middle 17:44.70
186 Hickson, Bricen 8 Carter Middle 17:45.70 110
187 Smith, Luke 7 Karns Middle 17:47.58 111
188 McLaughlin, Thomas 7 Heritage Middle 17:47.58 112
189 Hurst, Conner 8 Karns Middle 17:49.34 113
190 Logsdon, Ethan 6 Campbell Cou MS 17:50.58 114
191 Lewis, Carson 7 Carter Middle 17:50.83 115
192 Dew, Chappell 6 Paideia Acad MS 17:50.85
193 Sastry, Adi 6 Farragut Middle 17:52.58
194 Weekley, Grant 7 Knoxville Ch MS 17:57.58
195 Nash, Austin 6 Farragut Middle 18:04.83
196 Pierce, Garrison 6 Farragut Middle 18:04.97
197 Bolander, Colton 6 Heritage Middle 18:05.09 116
198 Luttrell, Owen 7 Maryville Middle 18:05.73
199 Hickman, Nate 6 Farragut Middle 18:09.36
200 Marshall, Logan 8 Heritage Middle 18:09.95
201 Phillips, Noah 6 Liberty Bell Middle 18:13.20
202 Barham, Alex 6 Alcoa Middle 18:13.72
203 Larson, Lincoln 8 Maryville Middle 18:22.83
204 Wilkins, Josiah 7 Hardin Valle MS 18:23.70
205 Reagan, Truett 8 Maryville Middle 18:27.20
206 McKaig, Cooper 6 Hardin Valle MS 18:29.83
207 Mizell, Graham 6 Alcoa Middle 18:30.21
208 Mollenhour, Benjamin 6 Knoxville Am MS 18:31.20
209 Austin, Ethan 7 Farragut Middle 18:31.37
210 Garcia, Andy 8 Northview (Kodak) 18:31.47 117
211 Phillips, Luke 6 Maryville Middle 18:31.47
212 Dobrovolny, Derek 7 Maryville Middle 18:33.08
213 Branch, Lawson 6 Carter Middle 18:33.23 118
214 Dugger, Tierin 7 Gresham Middle 18:34.72 119
215 Baker, Christian 7 Grace Christ MS 18:36.84
216 Burnette, Reed 7 Liberty Bell Middle 18:37.09
217 Hester, Levi 7 Alcoa Middle 18:40.08
218 Skitt, Josiah 8 Liberty Bell Middle 18:44.70
219 Mizell, Campbell 6 Alcoa Middle 18:47.21
220 McDonald, Nikolas 6 Cedar Bluff Middle 18:50.45
221 Roberts, Dylan 6 Karns Middle 18:55.45 120
222 Eggleston, Jackson 8 Farragut Middle 19:01.58
223 Pelfrey, Jake 7 Karns Middle 19:08.70
224 Vinh, Aiden 7 West Valley 19:11.21
225 Wallace, Diego 7 Robertsville Middle 19:15.96 121
226 Acker, Cade 8 Bearden Middle 19:16.12
227 Romine, Andrew 7 Northview (Kodak) 19:24.08 122
228 Carlyle, Caedmon 7 West Valley 19:25.70
229 Wood, Mack 6 Norris Middle 19:26.37 123
230 Puhr, Brendan 7 Karns Middle 19:27.08
231 Fulton, Nyle 8 Bearden Middle 19:29.34
232 Rhoden, Connor 8 Hardin Valle MS 19:39.08
233 Lawson, Eli 6 Campbell Cou MS 19:42.46 124
234 Cook, Connor 7 Knoxville Am MS 19:47.84
235 Santel, Tyler 7 Seymour Middle 19:49.59 125
236 Fanning, Jacob 6 Gibbs Middle 20:05.71 126
237 Sanchez, John 6 Alcoa Middle 20:11.71
238 Wilson, Tripp 8 Alcoa Middle 20:11.96
239 Cabeiras, Christian 8 The Kings Ac MS 20:12.71
240 Cooper, Jon 6 Hardin Valle MS 20:12.97
241 Randles, Mason 8 Karns Middle 20:22.46
242 Wells, Grant 8 Karns Middle 20:24.45
243 Curtain, Michael 8 Norris Middle 20:26.21 127
244 Pelfrey, Ben 7 Karns Middle 20:29.34
245 Eckerman, Drew 6 Webb Middle 20:32.59
246 Paxton, Jacob 6 Karns Middle 20:33.23
247 Williamson, Tyler 6 West Valley 20:34.84
248 Carter, Christopher 7 West Valley 20:36.09
249 Rhoden, Cameron 8 Hardin Valle MS 20:38.34
250 Lima, Zachariah 7 William Blount 20:48.46 128
251 Hodge, Ben 7 Sacred Heart Middle 20:49.98
252 Madron, Foster 8 Norris Middle 20:57.62 129
253 Miller, Cameron 6 Heritage Middle 20:57.76
254 Fulton, Ren 7 Bearden Middle 21:01.86
255 Grubb, Theodore 6 Blount Homes MS 21:03.71 130
256 Tilley, River 7 Robertsville Middle 21:12.95 131
257 Bolton, Ethan 7 Norris Middle 21:19.21
258 Schwed, Oliver 8 Bearden Middle 21:20.95
259 Parks, Noah 7 Norris Middle 21:26.10
260 Walsh, Colin 8 Maryville Middle 21:27.59
261 Flores, Edwin 7 Bearden Middle 21:30.96
262 Johns, Bryson 8 Cherokee Middle 21:33.96 132
263 Paul, Skylar 7 Liberty Bell Middle 21:38.45
264 Owings, Eli 6 Cherokee Middle 21:48.70 133
265 Manley, Ryan 8 West Valley 21:53.95
266 Beaver, Gus 7 Knoxville Ch MS 21:59.46
267 Davis, Aiden 8 West Valley 22:00.73
268 Cross, Trey 6 Karns Middle 22:01.12
269 Watson, Buford 8 Clinton Middle 22:06.09 134
270 Watson, Drayche 6 Clinton Middle 22:07.70 135
271 McCoy, Kadain 7 Clinton Middle 22:09.71 136
272 Lemons, Barrett 6 Gresham Middle 22:12.20 137
273 Merida, Isaiah 7 Gibbs Middle 22:25.34 138
274 Robards, Charlie 6 Farragut Middle 22:29.34
275 Zaruba, Jackson 7 Norris Middle 22:45.21
276 Hao, Julius 6 West Valley 22:47.21
277 Bailey, Nathan 8 North (Lenoi 22:57.72 139
278 Flatt, Cohen 6 Christian Ac 22:58.34
279 Winstead, Andrew 6 Cherokee Middle 23:09.34 140
280 Dark, Luke 6 Norris Middle 23:14.71
281 Schoolfield, Issac 8 Knoxville Am MS 23:23.34
282 Bishop, Ethan 6 Halls Middle 23:23.96 141
283 Mullins, Benton 6 Knoxville Am MS 23:37.59
284 Pedersen, Connor 6 Christian Ac 23:42.71
285 Clock, Gavin 7 Clinton Middle 23:49.59 142
286 Barber, Caleb 6 William Blount 24:12.34 143
287 Bell, Andrew 8 Heritage Middle 24:17.59
288 Prater, Will 6 Campbell Cou MS 24:18.71 144
289 Young, Samuel 7 Sweetwater Jr. High 24:19.22
290 Fowler, Jason 6 Karns Middle 24:20.35
291 Claunch, Nick 6 Karns Middle 24:25.09
292 Hyer, Branson 6 Farragut Middle 24:42.84
293 Christopher, Benjamin 7 Grace Christ MS 24:50.09
294 Sisk, Andrew 7 Blount Homes MS 24:52.59 145
295 Jackson, Blake 6 Carter Middle 25:08.84 146
296 Osborne, A.J. 6 Liberty Bell Middle 25:36.10
297 Day, Nathin 6 William Blount 25:46.96 147
298 Fuller, Zachary 6 Seymour Middle 25:48.47 148
299 Webb, Dekoda 8 Sweetwater Jr. High 25:49.85
300 Bentley, Nick 7 West Valley 25:52.47
301 Lozada, Juan 6 St. Mary's MS 25:57.60
302 Jarnigan, Jackson 6 Grace Christ MS 25:59.23
303 Baker, Landon 6 Karns Middle 26:01.72
304 Cohoon, Izaiah 7 Halls Middle 26:03.85 149
305 Arsenault, Johnathan 6 Norris Middle 26:05.71
306 Roberts, Riley 7 Knoxville Am MS 26:18.21
307 Riehl, Cohen 8 Halls Middle 26:26.21 150
308 Farley, Jack 6 Eagleton Middle 26:37.10
309 Payne, Kasey 7 Seymour Middle 27:04.47 151
310 Keller, Jayden 7 Sweetwater Jr. High 27:19.71
311 Watkins, Hunter 6 Halls Middle 27:24.97 152
312 Powell, Tyson 6 Gibbs Middle 27:28.85 153
313 Harrison, Will 8 Bearden Middle 27:33.60
314 Vittetoe, Alex 6 Gibbs Middle 27:48.35
315 Humes, Tyvan 6 Cherokee Middle 28:50.97 154
316 Armstrong, Brogan 7 West Valley 29:37.10
317 McBrien, Hudson 6 Cherokee Middle 30:59.61
318 Durham, Maverick 6 William Blount 31:42.73 155
319 Osborne, Alex 7 Northview (Kodak) 32:24.73 156
320 Mccart, Jayden 6 Carter Middle 35:00.01
321 Wilson, Trent 7 Gibbs Middle 37:53.90
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hardin Valley Middle 37 3 4 5 12 13 16 18
Total Time: 1:03:38.07
Average: 12:43.62
2 Farragut Middle 64 7 11 14 15 17 20 23
Total Time: 1:05:43.00
Average: 13:08.60
3 Alcoa Middle 140 6 26 27 38 43 54 68
Total Time: 1:10:29.46
Average: 14:05.90
4 Maryville Middle 182 24 28 41 42 47 65 69
Total Time: 1:12:20.50
Average: 14:28.10
5 North (Lenoir City) Middl 195 22 31 37 46 59 139
Total Time: 1:12:50.40
Average: 14:34.08
6 Liberty Bell Middle 204 19 39 45 50 51 53 66
Total Time: 1:13:05.16
Average: 14:37.04
7 Bearden Middle 210 1 33 34 63 79 100 105
Total Time: 1:12:12.42
Average: 14:26.49
8 West Valley 245 25 29 30 78 83 87 107
Total Time: 1:14:30.24
Average: 14:54.05
9 Knoxville Ambassadors Mid 314 21 52 73 82 86 92 98
Total Time: 1:16:53.49
Average: 15:22.70
10 Heritage Middle 344 57 61 64 67 95 112 116
Total Time: 1:18:32.66
Average: 15:42.54
11 Robertsville Middle 370 2 35 81 121 131
Total Time: 1:23:06.12
Average: 16:37.23
12 Gibbs Middle 377 36 44 77 94 126 138 153
Total Time: 1:22:07.02
Average: 16:25.41
13 Karns Middle 381 8 70 91 101 111 113 120
Total Time: 1:20:09.25
Average: 16:01.85
14 Carter Middle 390 49 56 60 110 115 118 146
Total Time: 1:21:19.60
Average: 16:15.92
15 Gresham Middle 418 10 76 104 109 119 137
Total Time: 1:22:34.55
Average: 16:30.91
16 Blount Homeschool Middle 418 48 62 75 103 130 145
Total Time: 1:24:50.24
Average: 16:58.05
17 Cherokee Middle 461 9 88 99 132 133 140 154
Total Time: 1:29:44.64
Average: 17:56.93
18 Norris Middle 480 72 90 93 102 123 127 129
Total Time: 1:25:35.48
Average: 17:07.10
19 William Blount 495 32 84 108 128 143 147 155
Total Time: 1:33:16.68
Average: 18:39.34
20 Campbell County Middle 511 55 74 114 124 144
Total Time: 1:32:54.52
Average: 18:34.91
21 Northview (Kodak) 527 85 97 106 117 122 156
Total Time: 1:28:31.91
Average: 17:42.39
22 Halls Middle 538 40 58 141 149 150 152
Total Time: 1:45:56.43
Average: 21:11.29
23 Clinton Middle 581 80 96 134 135 136 142
Total Time: 1:39:11.32
Average: 19:50.27
24 Seymour Middle 584 71 89 125 148 151
Total Time: 1:44:55.56
Average: 20:59.12
2019 Victor Ashe Park Fall Classic - 8/31/2019
Victor Ashe Park
Last Completed Event
Event 7 Girls 1 Mile Run CC Elementary School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ogle, Anna 5 Hardin Valle ES 6:06.14 1
2 Emery, Mary Mac 5 Sequoyah Elementary 6:09.90 2
3 Ortega, Marely Izabel 5 Farragut Int 6:14.14 3
4 Cissna, Emma 5 Hardin Valle ES 6:16.64 4
5 Moss, Kylee 5 Hardin Valle ES 6:22.53 5
6 Woodyatt, Ava 5 Hardin Valle ES 6:29.04 6
7 Scarbrough, Piper 5 Brickey Elementary 6:32.29 7
8 Slone, Avery 5 Hardin Valle ES 6:39.79 8
9 Vargas, Ariana 5 Farragut Int 6:43.04 9
10 Geoghagan, Jocelyn 5 Rocky Hill E 6:44.79 10
11 Brinley, Ava 3 Farragut Int 6:47.04 11
12 Worley, Delia 5 Knoxville Am ES 6:48.29 12
13 Vesser, Allie 5 Cedar Bluff ES 6:49.79 13
14 Marquez, Ana Sofia 5 Hardin Valle ES 6:50.29 14
15 Dolynchuk, Emma 4 Hardin Valle ES 6:52.72 15
16 Legault, Annabelle 5 Hardin Valle ES 6:53.04
17 Biden, Juliet 5 Sequoyah Elementary 7:00.79 16
18 Walsh, Macey 5 Hardin Valle ES 7:03.29
19 Hudson, Ella 5 Sequoyah Elementary 7:03.54 17
20 Henry, Cate 4 Blue Grass E 7:06.04 18
21 Britton, Desi 5 Rocky Hill E 7:10.54 19
22 Summie, Alexandre 5 Farragut Int 7:11.55 20
23 Donaldson, Grace 4 Gibbs Elementary 7:14.79 21
24 Strobridge, Elizabeth 4 The Kings Ac ES 7:15.57
25 Pouncy, Kila 4 A.L. Lotts E 7:18.54 22
26 Pinskton, Mollie 3 Campbell Co ES 7:22.72 23
27 Pinkston, Jenna-Leigh 5 Campbell Co ES 7:23.72 24
28 Spierdowis, Rebekah 3 Gibbs Elementary 7:24.08 25
29 Connard, Adeline 5 Farragut Int 7:25.50 26
30 Lambert, Anna 5 Farragut Int 7:25.71 27
31 Roberts, Ellie 4 Knoxville Am ES 7:25.89 28
32 Holmes, Alexis 5 Tates Elementary 7:26.10
33 Kohlbusch, Hadley 4 Paideia Acad ES 7:29.22 29
34 Coffman, Katelyn 4 Hardin Valle ES 7:29.31
35 Fischer, Alexa 5 Hardin Valle ES 7:31.29
36 Kerchner, Isabella 5 Unattached 7:32.01
37 Jordan, Faith 5 The Kings Ac ES 7:34.38
38 Woods, Erica 5 Hardin Valle ES 7:34.44
39 Smith, Arwen 5 Knoxville Am ES 7:34.79 30
40 Gaines, Macie 5 Bearden Elementary 7:36.29 31
41 Larson, Anna 3 Northshore E 7:38.04 32
42 Arritt, Abbie 4 Knoxville Ch es 7:38.74 33
43 Daniels, Caitlin 4 Blue Grass E 7:39.22 34
44 Asti, Campbell 4 Sequoyah Elementary 7:39.72 35
45 Adams, Emery 3 A.L. Lotts E 7:40.85 36
46 Lamar, Allison 4 Unattached 7:41.15
47 Sumner, Camilla 4 Hardin Valle ES 7:43.48
48 Karnes, Julie 4 Bearden Elementary 7:45.05 37
49 Nocus, Kayla 4 Knoxville Am ES 7:45.29 38
50 Griz, Hannah 3 Hardin Valle ES 7:48.79
51 Wilson, Ruthie 5 Hardin Valle ES 7:49.30
52 Rouse, MJ 3 Sacred Heart ES 7:50.30
53 Lance, Maddie 5 Brickey Elementary 7:50.56 39
54 Kaiser, Maya 5 Rocky Hill E 7:53.05 40
55 Thompson, Hailey 5 West Hills E 7:53.47 41
56 Kelly, Bridget 5 Sacred Heart ES 7:54.55
57 Thomas, Julia 5 Knoxville Am ES 7:56.06 42
58 Cabaniss, Katherine 4 Farragut Int 7:57.31 43
59 Rutherford, Zori 5 Campbell Co ES 7:57.48 44
60 Haen, Jenna 3 Northshore E 7:58.05 45
61 Thomas, Brynlee 4 Hardin Valle ES 7:59.04
62 Satepauhoodle, Raven 4 A.L. Lotts E 8:00.30 46
63 Morgan, Ella 5 Hardin Valle ES 8:01.48
64 Tarchane, Aysha 3 Annoor Acade ES 8:01.56
65 Jones, Ella 5 Rocky Hill E 8:03.54 47
66 Ayers, Piper 4 Hardin Valle ES 8:05.22
67 Gagnon, Kathryn 5 Blount Homes ES 8:05.47
68 Andrews, Lucy 5 Cedar Bluff ES 8:06.05 48
69 Willets, Bellatrix 4 Gibbs Elementary 8:07.29 49
70 Wires, Bella 4 Adrian Burne 8:07.54 50
71 Tipton, MaKenna 5 Nature's Way ES 8:07.80 51
72 Eisenberg, Mackenzie 5 Sequoyah Elementary 8:07.80 52
73 Johnson, Tavia 5 Farragut Int 8:08.06
74 Young, Piper 4 Grace Christ ES 8:08.80
75 Tajen, Aubrianna 5 Cedar Bluff ES 8:10.05 53
76 Nearing, Isa 4 Hardin Valle ES 8:11.80
77 Booher, Emily 3 Gibbs Elementary 8:13.30 54
78 Severance, Scout 5 Sequoyah Elementary 8:14.47 55
79 Wagner, Nyah 5 Clayton-Brad 8:16.29 56
80 Lee, Sophie 3 Brickey Elementary 8:16.49 57
81 Melgaard, Cobi 4 Farragut Int 8:16.55
82 Prysork, Raelyn 3 Bearden Elementary 8:19.79 58
83 James, Andie 5 Blue Grass E 8:21.47 59
84 Tippett, Savannah 5 Ball Camp El 8:22.22 60
85 Chattin, Josie 4 Blue Grass E 8:23.55 61
86 Johns, Zoey 5 Rocky Hill E 8:24.04 62
87 Brusseau, Chelsie 3 A.L. Lotts E 8:24.80 63
88 Riestenberg, Ada 5 Sequoyah Elementary 8:25.30 64
89 Wilkerson, Ella 3 Gibbs Elementary 8:25.79 65
90 Hicks, Bella 5 Sweetwater E 8:26.06 66
91 Swider, Avery 4 Hardin Valle ES 8:26.06
92 Gibson, Sofie 5 Ritta Elementary 8:26.54 67
93 Clark, Addyson 5 Seymour Inte 8:26.55 68
94 Collins, Jane Perry 4 Sequoyah Elementary 8:26.74
95 Winters, Caitlyn 3 Hardin Valle ES 8:26.98
96 Anderson, Bella 5 Hardin Valle ES 8:27.54
97 Hooper, Alanna 4 Knoxville Ch es 8:28.06 69
98 Case, Patty 3 Hardin Valle ES 8:29.04
99 Reeves, Ali 5 Ball Camp El 8:29.05 70
100 Anderson, Elsa 5 Sequoyah Elementary 8:29.31
101 Hebert, Ava 3 Farragut Int 8:29.31
102 Brusseau, Taylor 3 A.L. Lotts E 8:30.04 71
103 Williamson, Chole 3 Northshore E 8:30.56 72
104 Owensby, Gabriell (Gaby) 5 Farragut Int 8:31.55
105 Jackson, Taryn 5 Farragut Int 8:32.22
106 Overton, Molly 5 Ritta Elementary 8:32.56 73
107 Miller, Molly 5 Sequoyah Elementary 8:33.22
108 McCaan, Latisha 5 Halls Elementary 8:33.31 74
109 Hasan, Ella Grace 4 Northshore E 8:33.81 75
110 Nelson, Maya 5 Campbell Co ES 8:34.06 76
111 Johnson, Emma Claire 4 Farragut Int 8:35.80
112 Cleveland, lily 3 Sweetwater E 8:36.04 77
113 Green, Savannah 4 Adrian Burne 8:36.55 78
114 Allen, Breanna 4 Prospect Elementary 8:36.79 79
115 Archer, Addison 5 Ritta Elementary 8:37.79 80
116 Simms, Madelynn 5 Amherst Elementary 8:38.04 81
117 Webb, Nalla 4 Farragut Int 8:38.30
118 Bollschweiler, Claire 4 Clayton-Brad 8:38.57 82
119 Bradford, Adrianna 5 Gibbs Elementary 8:38.57 83
120 Pace, Ellyn 3 Blue Grass E 8:38.73 84
121 White, Ally 4 Gibbs Elementary 8:39.05 85
122 Buchanan, Katherine 4 Farragut Int 8:39.30
123 Craft, Maia 4 Shannondale 8:39.81 86
124 Decker, Siena 5 Farragut Int 8:40.72
125 Blair, Naomi 5 Campbell Co ES 8:40.72 87
126 Sample, Alice 4 Bearden Elementary 8:41.54 88
127 Taylor, Kerstyne 4 Gibbs Elementary 8:41.58
128 Stevenson, Skyla 4 Hardin Valle ES 8:43.22
129 Sutheimer, Annabelle 4 The Kings Ac ES 8:43.56
130 Hatley, Leslie 4 Paideia Acad ES 8:43.80 89
131 Hamrick, Brooklyn 5 Brickey Elementary 8:44.31 90
132 Biegalski, Anya 3 Clayton-Brad 8:45.57 91
133 Frana, Megan 3 St. John Neu ES 8:45.75
134 McCaan, Jazmyn 3 Halls Elementary 8:46.30 92
135 Palmer, Hadley 3 Prospect Elementary 8:46.30 93
136 Clemons, Austynn 4 Halls Elementary 8:46.55 94
137 Bagley, Frances 5 Sequoyah Elementary 8:47.05
138 Skiles, Penny 4 Knoxville Ch es 8:47.05 95
139 Martin, Mary Carlisle 5 Sequoyah Elementary 8:47.55
140 Dalton, Zoe 3 Knoxville Am ES 8:47.97 96
141 Rashid, Mariam 4 Ball Camp El 8:48.30 97
142 Wilson, Brimley 5 Adrian Burne 8:51.22 98
143 Hughett, Lainey 4 Seymour Inte 8:52.55 99
144 Stephens, Kayla 4 Bonny Kate E 8:53.31
145 Graham, Summer 5 Shannondale 8:54.54 100
146 Eldridge, Amelia 4 Christian Ac ES 8:55.24
147 Cardwell, Abby 3 Campbell Co ES 8:55.72 101
148 Rollins, Georgia 4 Rocky Hill E 8:56.29 102
149 White, Addison 4 St. Joseph E 8:56.30
150 Dahunsi, Stephanie 5 Sequoyah Elementary 8:57.57
151 Crabtree, Madelynn 4 Farragut Int 8:58.30
152 Ridgeway, Lucy 3 Karns Elementary 8:58.30 103
153 Grove, Haidyn 4 Bearden Elementary 8:58.56 104
154 Hipp, Alexya 3 St. Mary's ES 9:00.54
155 Matlin, Nataleigh 5 Seymour Inte 9:01.80 105
156 Bishop, Makenna 4 Northshore E 9:02.23 106
157 Hodges, Isabelle 4 Seymour Inte 9:04.29 107
158 Olson, Audrey 3 Farragut Int 9:05.31
159 McElwee, Caitlan 5 North Elementary 9:05.80
160 Harris, Alyssa 5 Sweetwater E 9:06.80 108
161 Mitchell, Abigail 5 Ball Camp El 9:07.05 109
162 Victoriano, Esmerelda 3 Bearden Elementary 9:07.47 110
163 Lee, Amelia 3 Sequoyah Elementary 9:07.97
164 Hernadez, Valeska 5 Hardin Valle ES 9:08.06
165 Percer, Capri 3 Northshore E 9:09.54 111
166 Captain, Lauren 5 Christian Ac ES 9:09.74
167 Brown, Brooklynn 4 Bearden Elementary 9:10.81 112
168 McMurray, Madilyn 4 Seymour Inte 9:11.05 113
169 Brown, Kayleigh 4 Bearden Elementary 9:13.04
170 Allen, Lyndee 5 Seymour Inte 9:14.05 114
171 Lunn, Blair 3 Greenback El 9:16.29
172 Vinson, Amelia 3 Bearden Elementary 9:16.31
173 Williams, Elsa 4 Amherst Elementary 9:17.05 115
174 Martin, Alana 4 Sequoyah Elementary 9:17.54
175 Starnes, Anna 3 St. Joseph E 9:17.54
176 Morris, Harper 5 Sequoyah Elementary 9:17.80
177 Davidson, Ellyana 4 Amherst Elementary 9:18.34 116
178 Bodie, Madison 3 Gibbs Elementary 9:20.03
179 Rickels, Natalie 4 Sterchi Elementary 9:21.07
180 Slowik, Averie 5 Hardin Valle ES 9:21.07
181 Isbill, Britton 3 Sweetwater E 9:21.57 117
182 Hensley, Emily 4 Farragut Int 9:22.06
183 Good, Peyton 5 Blue Grass E 9:23.04 118
184 Sample, Elizabeth 4 Bearden Elementary 9:23.30
185 Goff, Tori 4 Clayton-Brad 9:23.83 119
186 Ballard, Audrey 5 Amherst Elementary 9:24.07 120
187 Godo, Ameliya 4 Northshore E 9:25.55 121
188 Thompson, Madeline 4 Gibbs Elementary 9:25.55
189 Graves, Isabelle 5 A.L. Lotts E 9:27.79 122
190 Mullins, Malia 5 Knoxville Am ES 9:27.79 123
191 Wynder, Kassiah 5 Ball Camp El 9:29.05 124
192 Dobbs, Audrey 4 Rocky Hill E 9:29.09 125
193 Ballard, Annisten 3 Amherst Elementary 9:29.23 126
194 Snodderly, Nora 3 Campbell Co ES 9:29.34 127
195 Flemming, Kylie 5 Halls Elementary 9:30.07 128
196 Maheshwari, Tania 3 Farragut Int 9:30.72
197 Baird, Jaidyn 4 Gibbs Elementary 9:30.79
198 Garcia, Kyralynn 5 Amherst Elementary 9:31.30 129
199 Witte, Leila 5 Blount Homes ES 9:32.32
200 Sanders, Renee 5 Sweetwater E 9:33.05 130
201 Bohrer, Baylee 4 Sweetwater E 9:34.04 131
202 Miles, Alexa 5 Sequoyah Elementary 9:34.04
203 Fuller, Logan 5 Seymour Inte 9:34.32 132
204 Stiefel, Mairen 3 Sequoyah Elementary 9:35.05
205 Carter, shelby 3 Sweetwater E 9:35.05 133
206 Brem, Rylie 3 Bearden Elementary 9:35.55
207 McWilliams, Katie 3 Brickey Elementary 9:36.05 134
208 McMahon, Alibelle 3 Adrian Burne 9:36.30 135
209 Riehn, Audree 4 Brickey Elementary 9:36.82 136
210 Gibson, Layla 5 Ball Camp El 9:37.22 137
211 Cunningham, Miller 3 Rocky Hill E 9:37.30
212 Kanpper, Camryn 3 Northshore E 9:37.30
213 Judd, June 5 Ball Camp El 9:37.97 138
214 Carr, Libby 5 Knoxville Am ES 9:38.55
215 Kuhn, Lael 4 Knoxville Am ES 9:38.81
216 Bates, Brielle 3 Gibbs Elementary 9:39.29
217 Rogers, Chloe 5 Gibbs Elementary 9:39.57
218 Washam, Annabelle 5 Seymour Inte 9:40.30
219 Reynolds, Allison 3 West Hills E 9:40.30 139
220 Lee, Coraline 3 Bearden Elementary 9:41.79
221 Knapp, Abigail 4 Ball Camp El 9:43.54
222 McClerkin, Amelia 3 Hardin Valle ES 9:44.54
223 Cook, Addison 4 Ritta Elementary 9:44.55 140
224 Gilreath, Scout 5 Halls Elementary 9:44.81 141
225 Wyatt, Audrey 11 Northshore E 9:45.05
226 Cruzen, Emma 5 Freedom Chri 9:45.56
227 Jones, Isabella 4 Northshore E 9:46.30
228 Barnes, Joshlyn 5 Prospect Elementary 9:47.04 142
229 Earl, Skyla 5 Ball Camp El 9:47.22
230 Coffey, Lilly 4 Fairview Elementary 9:47.29
231 Beals, Ruby 5 Bearden Elementary 9:48.79
232 Richardson, Hadley 4 Christs Lega 9:48.80
233 Wilson, Lena 4 Bearden Elementary 9:49.06
234 White, Kellsie 5 Gibbs Elementary 9:49.81
235 Moribito, Isabella 3 Clinton Blaz ES 9:51.80
236 Gump, Rosemary 4 Amherst Elementary 9:52.56 143
237 Baird, Jordyn 5 Gibbs Elementary 9:53.72
238 Lynch, Kennedy 5 Ball Camp El 9:54.06
239 Brown, Emma 3 Grace Christ ES 9:54.06
240 Kennedy, Samia 3 Brickey Elementary 9:56.54 144
241 Matic, Sara 3 Farragut Int 9:57.56
242 Zunich, Ella 5 Prospect Elementary 9:58.30 145
243 Alvarez, Antonella 4 Ball Camp El 9:58.79
244 Whitaker, Angelina 4 Rocky Hill E 9:59.72
245 Tapp, Charlotte 4 Bearden Elementary 10:00.57
246 Lynn, Addison 3 Shannondale 10:01.56 146
247 Ward, Brynley 3 Greenback El 10:03.30
248 Rogel, Lindsey 4 Clinton Blaz ES 10:06.22
249 Beeler, Chloe 5 Halls Elementary 10:09.04 147
250 Williams, Sophie 4 Farragut Int 10:09.55
251 Tennant, Carson 3 Northshore E 10:10.55
252 Carr, Morgan 3 Paideia Acad ES 10:11.54 148
253 Baker, Kaylyn 5 Bonny Kate E 10:12.29
254 Rathbun, Sophia 3 Gibbs Elementary 10:13.79
255 Gann, Violet 3 Blue Grass E 10:14.29 149
256 Graham, Lilly 4 Shannondale 10:18.80 150
257 King, Chloe 4 Amherst Elementary 10:19.57
258 Klepper, Bria 3 Ritta Elementary 10:20.30 151
259 Ingram, Kelsey 3 Ball Camp El 10:21.05
260 Holt, Madylin 3 Knoxville Ch es 10:21.80 152
261 Busch, Anna 5 Sweetwater E 10:24.05
262 Nickels, Elleanna 3 Gibbs Elementary 10:24.56
263 Marshall, Claire 5 Christian Ac ES 10:25.09
264 Holt, Lillian 5 Halls Elementary 10:26.74 153
265 Al-Goran, Mariam 5 Cedar Bluff ES 10:26.82 154
266 Asquith, Jennifer 3 Brickey Elementary 10:27.47
267 Borchardt, Madison 3 Cedar Bluff ES 10:27.97 155
268 Miller, Ayla 3 Grace Christ ES 10:28.31
269 Dunbar, Ireland 5 Gibbs Elementary 10:29.79
270 Ruzeeki, Addison 5 Northshore E 10:30.23
271 Kraemher, Abigail 3 Prospect Elementary 10:30.99 156
272 Hess, Robyn 5 Sequoyah Elementary 10:32.30
273 King, Abigail 3 Sequoyah Elementary 10:34.79
274 Terill, Isabella 3 Karns Elementary 10:36.80 157
275 Robinson, Faith 5 Ball Camp El 10:38.04
276 Baker, Hadassah 4 Ball Camp El 10:38.32
277 German, Miah 4 Gibbs Elementary 10:38.57
278 Armstrong, Kaely 5 Nature's Way ES 10:39.30 158
279 Kerchner, Gabriella 3 Nature's Way ES 10:39.80 159
280 Lampe, Baylee 3 Brickey Elementary 10:40.07
281 Beaver, Gwen 4 Knoxville Ch es 10:41.08 160
282 Duncan, Layla 2 Brickey Elementary 10:42.29
283 Farkas, Chloe 4 Amherst Elementary 10:42.54
284 Carlyle, Emerson 3 Northshore E 10:43.05
285 Musto, Kylie 5 Ritta Elementary 10:43.55 161
286 Ellis, Mary Caroline 5 Sequoyah Elementary 10:44.07
287 Rodriguez, Amelia 5 Adrian Burne 10:45.81 162
288 Van Winkle, Katie 3 Ball Camp El 10:46.29
289 Sowards, Sophia 4 Campbell Co ES 10:47.57
290 Cole, Demi 4 Karns Elementary 10:48.05 163
291 Vause, Alex 4 A.L. Lotts E 10:49.04 164
292 Shuford, Natalie 4 Gibbs Elementary 10:49.80
293 Keck, Alayna 3 Ritta Elementary 10:49.80 165
294 Dixon, Riley 4 West Hills E 10:50.04 166
295 Ovalle, Yeredith 5 Gibbs Elementary 10:50.55
296 Smith, Lydia 4 Halls Elementary 10:52.80
297 Hargis, Peyton 4 Gibbs Elementary 10:53.04
298 Morris, Elena 4 Farragut Int 10:54.72
299 Williams, Rhaley 5 Brickey Elementary 10:57.22
300 Guy, Olivia 4 Brickey Elementary 10:57.22
301 Walker, Kenzi 4 Sweetwater E 10:57.29
302 Martin, Keenan 3 Sequoyah Elementary 10:57.29
303 Nichols, Addison 4 Farragut Int 10:57.35
304 Roberts, Avery 3 Ball Camp El 10:57.57
305 Lowe, Olivia 5 Blue Grass E 10:58.57
306 Sharp, Holly 4 Ritta Elementary 10:59.29
307 Loyacano, Victoria 5 West Hills E 10:59.74 167
308 Kuykendall, Hailey 3 Karns Elementary 10:59.79 168
309 Koon, Alex 4 Bearden Elementary 11:00.05
310 Lucier, Laila 5 Greenback El 11:00.30
311 Hudgens, Emory 4 Karns Elementary 11:00.81 169
312 Phillips, marley 5 Karns Elementary 11:01.57 170
313 LeMarbre, Mary Caroline 4 Northshore E 11:03.55
314 Moody, Erika 4 Halls Elementary 11:05.30
315 Smith, Lindsay 3 Northshore E 11:05.72
316 Smith, Zoe 5 Gibbs Elementary 11:06.32
317 Trevthan, Emery 3 Rocky Hill E 11:06.32
318 Cooper, Mallory 3 Brickey Elementary 11:06.98
319 Kidd, Lainee 4 Gibbs Elementary 11:08.06
320 Pratt, Ansley 4 Ritta Elementary 11:09.79
321 Huft, mary 3 Karns Elementary 11:10.83 171
322 Akulic, Katherine 5 Karns Elementary 11:11.12
323 Bates, Brayleigh 5 Gibbs Elementary 11:11.12
324 Armstrong, Airelle 4 Ritta Elementary 11:12.72
325 Mulon, Madeleine 4 Sequoyah Elementary 11:12.80
326 M, Lara 4 Rocky Hill E 11:12.80
327 Barbee, Eleanor 3 Knoxville Am ES 11:13.07
328 Fleming, McKenzie 5 Halls Elementary 11:14.06
329 Campbell, Livia 4 Halls Elementary 11:16.07
330 Savage, Allie 5 Gibbs Elementary 11:25.55
331 Boyd, Sunny 4 Sweetwater E 11:27.30
332 Snead, Kylie 4 Halls Elementary 11:28.04
333 Whitelaw, Noelle 5 Prospect Elementary 11:28.81 172
334 Smalley, Mia 4 Northshore E 11:30.54
335 Van Winkle, Kelly 5 Ball Camp El 11:31.79
336 Dale, Isabel 3 Halls Elementary 11:33.05
337 Patel, Niya 4 Amherst Elementary 11:34.29
338 Ault, Hallie 3 Brickey Elementary 11:34.32
339 McCall, Kimbell 3 Sequoyah Elementary 11:38.04
340 Peltz, Amelia 3 Ball Camp El 11:41.47
341 Hall, Sarah 5 Adrian Burne 11:42.32 173
342 Howerton, Maddie 5 Cedar Bluff ES 11:44.79 174
343 Coleman, Hannah 5 Blount Homes ES 11:44.82
344 Wilson, Briana 5 Sequoyah Elementary 11:45.57
345 Wilson, Hattie 5 Brickey Elementary 11:48.04
346 Sukas, Kloey 4 Northshore E 11:48.31
347 Wright, Kaylynn 4 Northshore E 11:51.55
348 Garrabrant, Kinsley 3 Ritta Elementary 11:57.79
349 Collier, Grace 5 Sweetwater E 11:59.05
350 Ballard, Madison 5 Ball Camp El 12:02.04
351 Winterberger, Annemarie 3 Adrian Burne 12:03.30 175
352 Tynan, Gracie 3 Prospect Elementary 12:03.56 176
353 Krohn, Kylie 4 Grace Christ ES 12:06.80
354 Lynn, Olivia 5 Shannondale 12:08.32 177
355 Miller, Brooklyn 3 Karns Elementary 12:09.10
356 Williams, Driskill 4 Sequoyah Elementary 12:09.79
357 Losch, Savannah 3 Sequoyah Elementary 12:10.55
358 Faulkner, Chloe 3 Halls Elementary 12:12.06
359 Sowko, Taylor 5 Ball Camp El 12:12.32
360 Brown, Laney 5 Clayton-Brad 12:13.30 178
361 Chandler, Chyna 4 Adrian Burne 12:14.80
362 Sellew, Aliyah 5 Paideia Acad ES 12:16.31 179
363 Buttram, Eleanor 4 Ritta Elementary 12:17.98
364 Porterfield, Kelsee 4 Ritta Elementary 12:18.05
365 Thomas, Shantina 3 Adrian Burne 12:19.05
366 Hancock, Ruby 3 Farragut Int 12:19.48
367 Taylor, Willa 3 Ritta Elementary 12:20.98
368 Shirooni, Sunny 3 Farragut Int 12:21.06
369 Akins, Cambry 3 Gibbs Elementary 12:22.57
370 Richmond, Payton 5 Brickey Elementary 12:23.55
371 Watson, Avery 5 Adrian Burne 12:24.05
372 Henson, Hannah 4 Ritta Elementary 12:24.30
373 McMillan, Paisley 4 Gibbs Elementary 12:24.49
374 Branam, Alorah 3 Seymour Inte 12:26.05
375 Miller, Tristan 3 West Hills E 12:26.55 180
376 Allen, Peyton 3 Prospect Elementary 12:26.80
377 Hawkins, Mathilda 3 West Hills E 12:28.55 181
378 Cooper, Karlie 5 Gibbs Elementary 12:29.30
379 Brummerstedt, Isabel 4 Adrian Burne 12:34.73
380 Christian, Rose 5 Amherst Elementary 12:34.98
381 Campbell, Victoria 3 Bearden Elementary 12:38.55
382 Cleary, Alice 3 West Hills E 12:39.30 182
383 Marvin, Lily 4 Clinton Blaz ES 12:40.06
384 Solis, Claudia 4 St. Mary's ES 12:40.07
385 Hickman, Ella 4 Amherst Elementary 12:44.05
386 Bailey, Addie 5 Berean Chris 12:45.55
387 Juwaid, Surayya 3 Annoor Acade ES 12:45.82
388 Householder, Blakelyn 3 Seymour Inte 12:46.30
389 Murray, Ellie 3 Brickey Elementary 12:46.82
390 Anielia, Madgett 5 Ritta Elementary 12:47.07
391 Robison, Lynnlee 3 West Hills E 12:50.73
392 Whited, Carleigh 5 Berean Chris 12:51.80
393 Shock, Ella 5 Farragut Int 12:55.30
394 Sheckles, Skyee 3 Brickey Elementary 12:57.55
395 McFarland, Haylinn 3 Halls Elementary 12:58.57
396 Johnson, Allie 5 Halls Elementary 12:58.83
397 Maples, McKenzie 3 Prospect Elementary 12:59.55
398 Freeland, Peyton 5 Halls Elementary 13:00.82
399 Agrawal, Jahnavi 3 Farragut Int 13:01.30
400 McNeely, Jaidyn 5 Brickey Elementary 13:01.56
401 Ekhardt, Lauren 4 West Hills E 13:03.05
402 Cepeda, Rebecca 4 Blue Grass E 13:03.05
403 McMillan, Abygail 3 Gibbs Elementary 13:04.31
404 Rachlin, Charlotte 3 Farragut Int 13:05.56
405 Humphrey, Kaitlyn 5 Ball Camp El 13:06.06
406 Blankenship, Kimber 4 Bearden Elementary 13:11.30
407 Bassett, Ava 4 Farragut Int 13:12.31
408 Bailey, Arabella 4 Ritta Elementary 13:15.05
409 Garcia, Skye 3 Sweetwater E 13:15.07
410 Slusher, Raegan 5 West Hills E 13:19.55
411 Sammons, Rylea 3 Gibbs Elementary 13:21.55
412 Leoffler, Lilly 5 Halls Elementary 13:21.82
413 Filar, Solveig 4 Sequoyah Elementary 13:21.82
414 Van Beke, Anna 4 Sequoyah Elementary 13:22.31
415 Smelser, Campbell 3 West Hills E 13:23.08
416 Grundt, Grace 3 Ball Camp El 13:23.31
417 Rolen, Cora 4 Seymour Inte 13:23.58
418 Coggins, Christiane 4 Blue Grass E 13:25.06
419 Schoolfield, Bethany 5 Knoxville Am ES 13:25.31
420 Bishop, Ellie 3 Halls Elementary 13:28.81
421 Billings, Summer 4 Adrian Burne 13:31.06
422 Darnell, Cadence 3 Blue Grass E 13:31.80
423 Cockerham, Mary 3 Brickey Elementary 13:32.05
424 Wilkerson, Addison 4 Gibbs Elementary 13:32.80
425 Rees, Caitlyn 4 Berean Chris 13:38.06
426 Seiber, Ashlyn 3 Clinton Blaz ES 13:38.08
427 Jennings, Kylea 4 Halls Elementary 13:41.06
428 Gildner, Bailey 4 Ball Camp El 13:43.55
429 Gilbert, Lily 5 Gibbs Elementary 13:45.06
430 Luna, Angelina 4 Gibbs Elementary 13:45.31
431 Hamilton, Jayanah 5 Bearden Elementary 13:45.56
432 Gilbert, Elizabeth 3 Gibbs Elementary 13:46.31
433 Lynn, Kaylee 5 Shannondale 13:48.98 183
434 Hayward, Tremanii 3 Karns Elementary 13:49.56
435 Peters, Sofia 4 Nature's Way ES 13:49.80 184
436 Clapp, Marty 5 Paideia Acad ES 13:51.81 185
437 McFall, Hailey 5 Ritta Elementary 13:54.55
438 Holt, Amelia 3 Halls Elementary 13:56.05
439 Ray, Lauryn 4 Nature's Way ES 13:56.81 186
440 Perez, Giselle 3 Ritta Elementary 14:07.30
441 Weatherly, Scarlet 4 Ball Camp El 14:18.30
442 Griffin, Jalia 3 West Hills E 14:24.56
443 Freeze, Clare 3 St. John Neu ES 14:24.98
444 Coleman, Rebekah 3 Blount Homes ES 14:27.31
445 Abdul-Razacq, Nusayba 5 Annoor Acade ES 14:34.56
446 Schoolfield, Addy 4 Knoxville Am ES 14:39.80
447 Tynan, Layla 4 Prospect Elementary 14:40.05
448 Haun, Kendyl 4 Brickey Elementary 14:43.32
449 Thomas, Aleigha 3 Ritta Elementary 14:44.55
450 Walker, Shiloh 4 Ritta Elementary 14:46.06
451 Hinten, Alice 4 Sequoyah Elementary 14:46.57
452 Cope, Anna 3 Gibbs Elementary 14:50.31
453 Howard, Erica 4 Ritta Elementary 14:52.48
454 Young, Sabrina 5 Adrian Burne 15:03.56
455 Bradley, Patrice 5 West Hills E 15:15.06
456 Pratt, Lydia 4 Gibbs Elementary 15:15.56
457 Mathews, Emma 3 A.L. Lotts E 15:18.06
458 Burrell, Rebekah 3 Knoxville Am ES 15:19.80
459 Givens, Parker 3 Gibbs Elementary 15:19.82
460 Richey, Kaydee 4 Seymour Inte 15:27.55
461 Moore, Avery 4 Karns Elementary 15:27.82
462 Bloyd, Paige 4 Halls Elementary 15:29.81
463 Kidwell, Bella 3 Halls Elementary 15:35.56
464 Baxter, Abbie 4 Halls Elementary 15:38.06
465 Crosby, Madison 4 Karns Elementary 15:44.81
466 Fall, Eleyah 3 Ritta Elementary 15:46.08
467 Patel, Riya 3 Northshore E 15:46.55
468 Martin, Jayniah 3 Ritta Elementary 16:08.30
469 Swain, Reighlan 5 Ball Camp El 16:17.06
470 Kreisler, Delaney 4 Farragut Int 16:32.80
471 Aloo, Amirah 4 Cedar Bluff ES 16:35.48 187
472 Ray, Gracie 5 West Hills E 16:40.06
473 Flowers, Abby 5 Christian Ac ES 16:48.56
474 Tutt, Naomi 5 Ball Camp El 16:55.05
475 Cooper, Bailey 4 Ritta Elementary 17:07.25
476 McAnally, Addy 3 Rocky Hill E 17:10.82
477 Smith, Gilliana 4 Rocky Hill E 17:16.30
478 Riggs, Ella 5 Brickey Elementary 17:30.31
479 Goss, Jimiyah 4 Pond Gap Elementary 17:41.57
480 Reed, Ameelah 5 West Hills E 17:43.06
481 Shock, Chloe 3 Farragut Int 17:45.06
482 Kreisler, Kassidy 4 Farragut Int 17:51.81
483 Evans, Isla 3 West Hills E 17:56.56
484 Branstutter, Layla 3 Halls Elementary 17:59.57
485 Neal, Nivea 3 Pond Gap Elementary 18:12.98
486 Corum, Makena 3 Freedom Chri 18:23.31
487 Heatherly, Shelby 3 Freedom Chri 18:28.56
488 Corbin, Olivia 3 Ritta Elementary 18:32.56
489 Smith, Willow 3 Halls Elementary 18:33.07
490 Brook, Sophia 3 Gibbs Elementary 18:47.31
491 Palmer, Anderson 3 Rocky Hill E 18:50.56
492 Ray, Kendal 3 Freedom Chri 18:52.56
493 Guillen, Estefany 3 Adrian Burne 19:01.56
494 Loveland, Kelaney 4 Karns Elementary 19:25.31
495 Shephard, Josheiana 4 Pond Gap Elementary 19:38.32
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Hardin Valley Elementary 24 1 4 5 6 8 14 15
Total Time: 31:54.14
Average: 6:22.83
2 Farragut Intermediate 69 3 9 11 20 26 27 43
Total Time: 34:21.27
Average: 6:52.26
3 Sequoyah Elementary 122 2 16 17 35 52 55 64
Total Time: 36:01.75
Average: 7:12.35
4 Knoxville Ambassadors Ele 150 12 28 30 38 42 96 123
Total Time: 37:30.32
Average: 7:30.07
5 Rocky Hill Elementary 178 10 19 40 47 62 102 125
Total Time: 38:15.96
Average: 7:39.20
6 Gibbs Elementary 214 21 25 49 54 65 83 85
Total Time: 39:25.25
Average: 7:53.05
7 A.L. Lotts Elementary 238 22 36 46 63 71 122 164
Total Time: 39:54.53
Average: 7:58.91
8 Campbell County Elementar 254 23 24 44 76 87 101 127
Total Time: 39:58.70
Average: 7:59.74
9 Blue Grass Elementary 256 18 34 59 61 84 118 149
Total Time: 40:09.01
Average: 8:01.81
10 Bearden Elementary 318 31 37 58 88 104 110 112
Total Time: 41:21.23
Average: 8:16.25
11 Brickey Elementary 327 7 39 57 90 134 136 144
Total Time: 40:59.70
Average: 8:11.94
12 Northshore Elementary 330 32 45 72 75 106 111 121
Total Time: 41:42.69
Average: 8:20.54
13 Cedar Bluff Elementary 423 13 48 53 154 155 174 187
Total Time: 44:00.68
Average: 8:48.14
14 Ball Camp Elementary 460 60 70 97 109 124 137 138
Total Time: 44:15.67
Average: 8:51.14
15 Seymour Intermediate 492 68 99 105 107 113 114 132
Total Time: 44:36.24
Average: 8:55.25
16 Sweetwater Elementary 498 66 77 108 117 130 131 133
Total Time: 45:03.52
Average: 9:00.71
17 Knoxville Christian Eleme 509 33 69 95 152 160
Total Time: 45:56.73
Average: 9:11.35
18 Ritta Elementary 511 67 73 80 140 151 161 165
Total Time: 45:41.74
Average: 9:08.35
19 Adrian Burnett Elementary 523 50 78 98 135 162 173 175
Total Time: 45:57.42
Average: 9:11.49
20 Clayton-Bradley Elementar 526 56 82 91 119 178
Total Time: 47:17.56
Average: 9:27.52
21 Halls Elementary 529 74 92 94 128 141 147 153
Total Time: 45:21.04
Average: 9:04.21
22 Amherst Elementary 558 81 115 116 120 126 129 143
Total Time: 46:06.73
Average: 9:13.35
23 Prospect Elementary 615 79 93 142 145 156 172 176
Total Time: 47:39.42
Average: 9:31.89
24 Paideia Academy Elementar 630 29 89 148 179 185
Total Time: 52:32.68
Average: 10:30.54
25 Shannondale Elementary 659 86 100 146 150 177 183
Total Time: 50:03.03
Average: 10:00.61
26 West Hills Elementary 693 41 139 166 167 180 181 182
Total Time: 51:50.10
Average: 10:22.02
27 Nature's Way Montessori E 738 51 158 159 184 186
Total Time: 57:13.51
Average: 11:26.71
28 Karns Elementary 760 103 157 163 168 169 170 171
Total Time: 52:23.75
Average: 10:28.75
2019 Victor Ashe Park Fall Classic - 8/31/2019
Victor Ashe Park
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Boys 1 Mile Run CC Elementary School
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Cabaniss, Andrew 5 Farragut Int 5:34.82 1
2 Smith, Quentin 4 Hardin Valle ES 5:41.31 2
3 Duncanson, Cade 5 A.L. Lotts E 5:44.22 3
4 Hardy, Cameron 5 Fairview Elementary 5:47.83
5 Areheart, Colt 3 Hardin Valle ES 5:52.18 4
6 Weiss, Nathan 5 Hardin Valle ES 5:53.43 5
7 Adams, Hayden 5 A.L. Lotts E 5:54.95 6
8 Spadafora, Lucas 4 Farragut Int 5:55.93 7
9 Collins, Silas 4 Sequoyah Elementary 5:56.07 8
10 Bannister, Reid 4 Amherst Elementary 6:00.18 9
11 Rousse, Matthew 5 Sacred Heart ES 6:03.18
12 Wright, Bennett 5 Farragut Int 6:04.43 10
13 Namey, Tom 5 Sequoyah Elementary 6:05.17 11
14 Martinez, Willie 5 Cedar Bluff ES 6:05.20 12
15 Goss, Gary 5 Ritta Elementary 6:05.21 13
16 Baker, Noah 4 Farragut Int 6:05.68 14
17 Burnette, CJ 5 Hardin Valle ES 6:09.08 15
18 Dickson, Porter 4 A.L. Lotts E 6:09.56 16
19 Williams, John 4 Farragut Int 6:13.57 17
20 Larson, Samuel 5 Christs Lega 6:16.94
21 Reitz, Davis 5 Brickey Elementary 6:17.43 18
22 Sturdevan, Talan 5 Christian Ac ES 6:18.07 19
23 Lewis, Baylor 3 Farragut Int 6:18.23 20
24 Bannister, Owen 3 Amherst Elementary 6:19.06 21
25 Haverkamp, Noam 5 Blue Grass E 6:19.45 22
26 Rutig, JD 5 Hardin Valle ES 6:19.95 23
27 Tolene, William 4 Blue Grass E 6:21.44 24
28 Oliver, Dallas 5 Rocky Hill E 6:22.09 25
29 Morris, Brady 5 Brickey Elementary 6:22.32 26
30 Weiss, Tyler 5 Hardin Valle ES 6:22.93 27
31 Rhoton, Grant 5 Berean Chris 6:23.33
32 Lee, Anderson 5 Brickey Elementary 6:23.56 28
33 Glover, Anderson 4 Farragut Int 6:26.74 29
34 East, Warren 5 A.L. Lotts E 6:26.82 30
35 Whitehead, Blaine 5 A.L. Lotts E 6:27.18 31
36 Tinsman, Carter 4 Christs Lega 6:28.24
37 Spierdowis, Waylon 5 Gibbs Elementary 6:30.07 32
38 Wright, Logan 4 Farragut Int 6:30.65
39 Tinsman, Carson 5 Christs Lega 6:32.44
40 Chandler, Jashaad 4 Ball Camp El 6:35.18 33
41 Ball, Carson 4 Sequoyah Elementary 6:36.05 34
42 Johnson, Micah 3 Farragut Int 6:37.32
43 Ball, Dylan 4 Ball Camp El 6:38.69 35
44 McAndrews, Austin 5 Grace Christ ES 6:39.87 36
45 Gilliam, Jackson 5 Sequoyah Elementary 6:40.01 37
46 Barber, Jacob 4 Hardin Valle ES 6:40.64 38
47 Strange, Ethan 5 Halls Elementary 6:40.78 39
48 Ellison, Zachary 5 Grace Christ ES 6:41.44 40
49 Wilkins, Micah 4 Hardin Valle ES 6:41.64
50 Sharbel, Will 5 Rocky Hill E 6:41.91 41
51 Hurt, Graham 5 Farragut Int 6:42.36
52 Smith, Porter 3 Northshore E 6:43.58 42
53 Wallace, Mason 4 Rocky Hill E 6:44.31 43
54 Griz, Ben 5 Hardin Valle ES 6:45.36
55 Ilagan, Blake 4 Sequoyah Elementary 6:45.41 44
56 Van De Griff, Evan 4 Cedar Bluff ES 6:45.51 45
57 Fender, Levi 4 Knoxville Am ES 6:45.93 46
58 Bush, Andrew 4 Hardin Valle ES 6:46.45
59 Tedford, Paxton 3 Sequoyah Elementary 6:46.68 47
60 Fisher, Evan 5 Northshore E 6:46.96 48
61 Piper, Boone 5 Northshore E 6:47.08 49
62 Graves, Bryce 4 Grace Christ ES 6:47.35 50
63 Cantrell, Sam 5 Farragut Int 6:47.35
64 Zimmerman, Luke 4 Hardin Valle ES 6:48.31
65 Bailie, Miles 5 Karns Elementary 6:48.43 51
66 Brown, Jack 5 Farragut Int 6:48.43
67 Arnold, Timbreland 5 Rocky Hill E 6:53.08 52
68 Babb, Alex 5 Farragut Int 6:54.21
69 Porter, Rowan 5 A.L. Lotts E 6:55.07 53
70 McDonnell, Jack 3 Farragut Int 6:56.06
71 Lee, Ayden 3 Farragut Int 6:56.08
72 Campen, Parson 5 Shannondale 6:57.81
73 Dayton, Rainer 4 Farragut Int 6:57.93
74 Smith, Townsend 5 West Hills E 6:58.32 54
75 Beck, Quinn 5 Northshore E 6:58.58 55
76 Gilliam, Hunter 4 Sequoyah Elementary 6:58.82 56
77 Herrington, Logan 5 Farragut Int 7:00.07
78 Weber, Zachery 4 The Kings Ac ES 7:01.06 57
79 Kibler, Will 4 Sequoyah Elementary 7:01.08
80 Stokes, Beckham 5 Rocky Hill E 7:02.56 58
81 Hancock, Nathan 4 Hardin Valle ES 7:02.58
82 Percer, Body 5 Northshore E 7:03.06 59
83 Hurst, Liam 4 Hardin Valle ES 7:03.81
84 Davis, Carter 4 Seymour Inte 7:04.18 60
85 Landis, Cuyler 3 Farragut Int 7:05.06
86 Wagner, Asher 3 Clayton-Brad 7:05.18
87 Sylaidis, Alexander 3 Seymour Inte 7:05.18 61
88 Hurley, Liam 3 Farragut Int 7:05.18
89 Horton, Riley 4 Sacred Heart ES 7:05.59
90 Richardson, Rowen 5 Blount Homes ES 7:06.19 62
91 Bouteiller, Gabriel 5 Northshore E 7:07.31 63
92 Hinks, Jameson 4 Northshore E 7:07.45 64
93 Kapper, Joel 4 Northshore E 7:07.69
94 Rose, Skyler 3 Campbell Co ES 7:08.06 65
95 De Amorim, Joshua 4 The Kings Ac ES 7:10.58 66
96 Holladay, Nicholas 3 Bearden Elementary 7:11.58 67
97 Herrington, Elias 5 Ball Camp El 7:11.83 68
98 Matthews, Zachary 5 Amherst Elementary 7:13.70 69
99 Mowell, Jay 5 Blount Homes ES 7:13.96 70
100 Busch, Marley 4 Hardin Valle ES 7:14.21
101 Fischer, Allen 3 Hardin Valle ES 7:15.83
102 Daniel, Weston 4 Sequoyah Elementary 7:17.57
103 Sexton, Jack 4 Campbell Co ES 7:17.82 71
104 Brewer, Cullen 5 Farragut Int 7:18.82
105 Smith, Harrison 5 Northshore E 7:18.94
106 French, Aiden 3 Farragut Int 7:19.32
107 Karnes, Graham 5 Bearden Elementary 7:19.68 72
108 Russell, Gabe 5 Cedar Bluff ES 7:19.68 73
109 Campos Holden, Lucas 5 Nature's Way ES 7:19.85 74
110 Long, Shan 5 Brickey Elementary 7:20.70 75
111 Goldberg, Simon 5 Blue Grass E 7:21.20 76
112 Morgan, Thomas 4 Rocky Hill E 7:21.20 77
113 Severance, Tate 3 Sequoyah Elementary 7:21.43
114 Cox, Caden 4 Hardin Valle ES 7:21.82
115 Namey, Arthur 3 Sequoyah Elementary 7:23.56
116 Cook, Sawyer 5 Knoxville Am ES 7:23.85 78
117 Craft, Jaxon 5 Bonny Kate E 7:24.57
118 Price, Caleb 4 Adrian Burne 7:24.68 79
119 Wright, Eli 3 Hardin Valle ES 7:25.08
120 Irwin, Ryan 5 Karns Elementary 7:25.08 80
121 Harris, Jackson 5 Fairview Elementary 7:26.58
122 Koelper, Trace 5 Gibbs Elementary 7:26.99 81
123 Glasgow, Jude 3 The Kings Ac ES 7:28.58 82
124 McCaan, Pablo 4 Halls Elementary 7:28.74 83
125 Jones, Sam 5 Rocky Hill E 7:29.06 84
126 Hebert, Chris 4 St. John Neu ES 7:29.33
127 Jones, Henry 3 Rocky Hill E 7:29.81
128 Jenkins, Zachary 5 Brickey Elementary 7:30.07 85
129 Moats, Kenton 5 North Elementary 7:30.07
130 Hodson, Ezra 3 Knoxville Am ES 7:30.82 86
131 Clark, Caeden 4 Ritta Elementary 7:31.34 87
132 Bruce, Dayne 3 Halls Elementary 7:31.43 88
133 Cagle, Cooper 3 Hardin Valle ES 7:31.44
134 Bishop, James 5 Sequoyah Elementary 7:31.70
135 Stiles, Griffin 4 Rocky Hill E 7:32.57
136 Liurukara, Ravindu 4 A.L. Lotts E 7:33.33 89
137 Smithed, Levi 3 West Hills E 7:33.83 90
138 Brabham, Edward 4 Sequoyah Elementary 7:34.57
139 Duncan-Catchpole, Noah 3 Hardin Valle ES 7:34.82
140 Hatmaker, Jacob 5 Campbell Co ES 7:35.06 91
141 Brown, Chase 4 Blue Grass E 7:35.20 92
142 Stubbs, Jackson 3 Hardin Valle ES 7:35.56
143 Lowe, Wes 4 Blue Grass E 7:35.56 93
144 King, Jacob 5 Sequoyah Elementary 7:36.19
145 Harris, Tyler 3 Sacred Heart ES 7:36.49
146 Stevens, Jayden 5 Halls Elementary 7:36.72 94
147 Eisenberg, Cooper 5 Sequoyah Elementary 7:37.06
148 Pinsinski, Caleb 4 Gibbs Elementary 7:37.31 95
149 Dockery, Bentley 4 Bearden Elementary 7:37.94 96
150 Howard, Sawyer 3 Gibbs Elementary 7:38.08 97
151 Hauser, Finnley 5 Blue Grass E 7:38.19 98
152 Sexton, Sam 5 Campbell Co ES 7:38.93 99
153 Wojcik, Jesse 4 Nature's Way ES 7:39.43 100
154 Villalobos, Jorge 5 Brickey Elementary 7:39.56 101
155 Winkles, Jacob 4 Blue Grass E 7:40.06 102
156 Cranford, Mason 4 Halls Elementary 7:40.47 103
157 Cranford, Sawyer 5 Halls Elementary 7:41.21 104
158 Sieber, Xander 5 Rocky Hill E 7:41.21
159 Fritts, Gabe 4 Hardin Valle ES 7:41.56
160 Arendt, Garren 5 Ball Camp El 7:41.56 105
161 Conger, Evan 5 Farragut Int 7:42.20
162 Roma, Samuel 3 Hardin Valle ES 7:42.69
163 Davis, Danny 4 Blount Homes ES 7:43.44 106
164 Sheckles, Jonah 5 Karns Elementary 7:43.58 107
165 Wright, Cameron 4 The Kings Ac ES 7:43.69 108
166 Sosebee, Oliver 3 Hardin Valle ES 7:44.44
167 Hodson, Edan 5 Knoxville Am ES 7:44.44 109
168 Butler, Cameron 4 Rocky Hill E 7:45.06
169 Wilson, Zander 3 Adrian Burne 7:45.24 110
170 Ibbotson, Will 4 Rocky Hill E 7:45.32
171 Chamblee, Evan 3 Farragut Int 7:45.94
172 Elton, Brady 4 Farragut Int 7:46.35
173 Swisshelm, Jakob 5 Hardin Valle ES 7:46.87
174 Emery, Caldwell 3 Sequoyah Elementary 7:47.08
175 Williams, Isaiah 5 Clinton Blaz ES 7:47.93 111
176 Pinnell, Henry 3 Sequoyah Elementary 7:48.33
177 Bacon, Luke 4 Sequoyah Elementary 7:48.33
178 Wickert, Cooper 5 Blount Homes ES 7:48.46 112
179 Copeland, Isaac 5 Hardin Valle ES 7:48.56
180 Price, Elijah 5 Hardin Valle ES 7:48.56
181 Garcia, Darren 4 Amherst Elementary 7:49.20 113
182 Schwarz, Jonah 3 Ball Camp El 7:49.36 114
183 Brock, Caleb 4 North Elementary 7:49.73
184 Harris, Mac 3 Northshore E 7:49.81
185 Kericho, Leone 5 West Hills E 7:50.59 115
186 Huang, Oliver 4 Blue Grass E 7:50.59
187 Stooksbury, Jack 4 Campbell Co ES 7:50.68 116
188 Mathis, Wylie 4 Christian Ac ES 7:51.58 117
189 Harris, Braden 5 Sacred Heart ES 7:52.06
190 Duncan, Whit 3 Sequoyah Elementary 7:52.48
191 Yager, Bryce 5 Farragut Int 7:52.84
192 Whaley, Mason 4 Gibbs Elementary 7:53.34 118
193 Altman, Jackson 4 Rocky Hill E 7:53.62
194 Wiley, Noah 3 Knoxville Am ES 7:54.12 119
195 Hamilton, Damon 3 Ritta Elementary 7:54.33 120
196 Lancaster, Carter 5 Brickey Elementary 7:55.32 121
197 Minnich, Dayton 3 Karns Elementary 7:55.58 122
198 Swor, Mason 5 Farragut Int 7:56.33
199 Grubb, Parker 5 Blount Homes ES 7:56.82 123
200 Chady, Sam 4 St. Joseph E 7:58.19
201 Jenkins, Nicholas 3 West Hills E 7:58.19 124
202 Frerichs, Henry 3 Sweetwater E 7:58.45
203 Jellicorse, Micah 3 Gibbs Elementary 7:59.19 125
204 Helus, Ben 4 Clinton Blaz ES 7:59.32 126
205 Parkhurst, Caleb 4 A.L. Lotts E 7:59.61
206 Braden, Benjamin 4 Bonny Kate E 7:59.71
207 Crabtree, Jake 5 Cedar Bluff ES 8:00.57 127
208 Zalesky, John 4 Sequoyah Elementary 8:00.72
209 Ellis, Luke 5 Gibbs Elementary 8:01.31 128
210 Bussell, Tanner 4 West Hills E 8:01.34 129
211 Winters, Declan 5 Rocky Hill E 8:02.07
212 Laster, Avian 4 Fairview Elementary 8:02.07
213 Stewart, Nicholas 5 Paideia Acad ES 8:03.08 130
214 Greene, Jacob 4 Northshore E 8:03.43
215 Staley, Wyn 5 Sequoyah Elementary 8:03.57
216 Saunders, Quinn 4 Sequoyah Elementary 8:03.84
217 Cooper, Shawn 4 Rocky Hill E 8:04.83
218 Renfroe, Jeremiah 5 Blue Grass E 8:05.10
219 Garry, Joe 4 Northshore E 8:05.33
220 Bowers, Levi 5 Farragut Int 8:05.58
221 Budd, Christopher 3 Adrian Burne 8:05.96 131
222 Pullins, Cameron 4 Karns Elementary 8:07.33 132
223 McClamroch, Matthew 4 Sequoyah Elementary 8:07.33
224 Adams, Max 4 Blue Grass E 8:07.81
225 Green, Skyler 3 Seymour Inte 8:08.08 133
226 Cowart, Judah 5 Paideia Acad ES 8:08.20 134
227 Yeary, Cannon 3 Farragut Int 8:08.57
228 Crass, Andrew 4 Cedar Bluff ES 8:09.06 135
229 Asher, Preston 3 Blue Grass E 8:09.24
230 Bassett, Cole 3 Blue Grass E 8:10.06
231 Swaggerty, Chase 5 Northshore E 8:10.23
232 Johnson Crepieux, Lo?»c 3 Nature's Way ES 8:10.32 136
233 Zoelle, Liam 3 Northshore E 8:11.31
234 Pierce, Nikki 5 Sweetwater E 8:11.56
235 Smith, Benjamin 3 Knoxville Am ES 8:11.86 137
236 Riehn, Oliver 3 Brickey Elementary 8:12.02
237 Marshall, Max 4 Blue Grass E 8:12.06
238 Street, Sandler 4 Sequoyah Elementary 8:12.69
239 Smith, Isaac 3 Hardin Valle ES 8:13.44
240 Fisher, Elijah 3 Hardin Valle ES 8:13.61
241 Taylor, Hank 3 Rocky Hill E 8:13.61
242 Hawkins, Seth 4 A.L. Lotts E 8:14.07
243 Grosek, Luke 3 Gibbs Elementary 8:15.09
244 Sheckles, Korbin 5 Karns Elementary 8:15.09 138
245 Kammann, Kris 3 Sequoyah Elementary 8:15.20
246 Merritt, Preston 4 Gibbs Elementary 8:15.58
247 Whitehead, Hudson 3 A.L. Lotts E 8:16.82
248 Strand, Aiden 3 Bearden Elementary 8:17.34 139
249 Derenski, Abraham 3 Hardin Valle ES 8:17.82
250 Osborn, Bryson 5 Brickey Elementary 8:18.33
251 Herda, Riley 4 St. John Neu ES 8:18.33
252 Rowe, Jon 5 Karns Elementary 8:19.33 140
253 Bichescu, Lucas 4 Blue Grass E 8:19.70
254 Swaggerty, James 4 Northshore E 8:20.07
255 Worman, Matthew 5 Gibbs Elementary 8:20.57
256 Schippers, Cy 5 Cedar Bluff ES 8:21.06 141
257 Bibee, Haynes 3 West Hills E 8:21.32 142
258 Smith, Camden 3 Brickey Elementary 8:21.47
259 Lozada, Kevin 4 St. Mary's ES 8:21.56
260 Cadle, Andrew 5 Halls Elementary 8:21.81 143
261 Sulewski, Caden 5 Cedar Bluff ES 8:22.08 144
262 Garvey, David 5 Prospect Elementary 8:22.44 145
263 Boals, Crews 4 North Elementary 8:22.44
264 Johnson, Brett 5 Northshore E 8:23.57
265 Nored, Victor 5 Sequoyah Elementary 8:24.33
266 Perkins, Gibson 3 Ball Camp El 8:26.18 146
267 Weatherford, Ryder 5 Cedar Bluff ES 8:27.07
268 Larrabee, Dylan 5 Bearden Elementary 8:27.58 147
269 Bowden, Ryan 5 A.L. Lotts E 8:28.56
270 McIlrath, Paul 4 Paideia Acad ES 8:30.06 148
271 Lakos, Ellis 5 Northshore E 8:30.94
272 Hedger, Hudson 3 Knoxville Am ES 8:32.33 149
273 Kuykendall, Ben 5 Karns Elementary 8:32.33
274 Plemons, Nicolaus 3 Cedar Bluff ES 8:32.56
275 Wilks, Brody 5 Northshore E 8:32.88
276 Connor, Jameson 3 Ritta Elementary 8:33.58 150
277 Hurt, Jayden 3 Ritta Elementary 8:35.09 151
278 Woods, Jackson 5 Campbell Co ES 8:35.58 152
279 Lansden, Jaxon 4 Sequoyah Elementary 8:36.08
280 Morris, Levi 3 Gibbs Elementary 8:36.31
281 Johnson, Nathan 5 Halls Elementary 8:36.62
282 Carroll, Elijah 4 Christian Ac ES 8:36.82 153
283 Hall, Landon 4 West Hills E 8:37.18 154
284 Chandler, Jarrell 5 Adrian Burne 8:38.31 155
285 Murphey, Brayden 4 Halls Elementary 8:38.48
286 LaPointe, Andrew 3 Sequoyah Elementary 8:38.56
287 Olson, Oz 4 Halls Elementary 8:38.70
288 Kleinhenz, Evan 3 Sequoyah Elementary 8:39.33
289 Burress, Elijah 5 Clinton Blaz ES 8:39.57 156
290 Cadle, Jack 5 Halls Elementary 8:40.33
291 McReynolds, Harrison 3 A.L. Lotts E 8:40.33
292 Volentine, Mitchell 5 Seymour Inte 8:41.20 157
293 Brown, Bentley 3 Ball Camp El 8:41.33 158
294 Lucas, Jack 5 Adrian Burne 8:41.56 159
295 Ward, Eli 5 Greenback El 8:41.69
296 Frazier, Gene 5 Karns Elementary 8:44.19
297 Hinks, Jackson 5 Northshore E 8:44.69
298 Stroud, Parker 5 Bearden Elementary 8:45.83 160
299 Wagner, Tyce 5 Hardin Valle ES 8:46.19
300 Gagnon, Daniel 5 Blount Homes ES 8:46.36 161
301 Riehn, Emmit 1 Brickey Elementary 8:47.82
302 Riccuto, Ethan 4 Northshore E 8:48.70
303 Childress, Aidan 5 Rocky Hill E 8:49.34
304 Nanny, Ephraim 4 Bearden Elementary 8:49.70 162
305 Ellison, Nicholas 5 Grace Christ ES 8:51.19 163
306 Pedersen, Carver 4 Christian Ac ES 8:51.34 164
307 Garner, Gabe 4 Prospect Elementary 8:51.83 165
308 Merritt, Ryan 5 Brickey Elementary 8:53.31
309 Larson, Andrew 3 Northshore E 8:54.71
310 Crisp, Joel 5 Freedom Chri 8:55.70
311 Wilson, Brayden 4 Brickey Elementary 8:56.44
312 Sprouse, Hudson 3 Sequoyah Elementary 8:57.31
313 Worsham, Christopher 4 Gibbs Elementary 8:57.31
314 Olson, Zeke 5 Halls Elementary 8:58.33
315 Graves, Judd 4 Blue Grass E 8:58.95
316 Mata, Ray 5 Brickey Elementary 9:00.56
317 Burkhart, Colton 5 Ritta Elementary 9:00.95 166
318 Fellers, Henry 5 Bearden Elementary 9:01.31
319 Watkins, Konnor 5 A.L. Lotts E 9:01.50
320 Minarchan, Ben 4 Gibbs Elementary 9:01.84
321 Chute, Cameron 5 Unattached 9:01.93
322 Howard, Colton 5 Gibbs Elementary 9:02.12
323 Sileno, Dominick 4 Brickey Elementary 9:03.09
324 Lee, Isaac 5 Sequoyah Elementary 9:03.33
325 Carter, Edward 3 Pond Gap Elementary 9:03.48
326 Jones, Enoch 5 Farragut Int 9:03.70
327 Vesser, Hunter 3 Cedar Bluff ES 9:03.83
328 Patterson, Devin 3 Prospect Elementary 9:03.93 167
329 Huang, Spencer 3 Blue Grass E 9:04.07
330 Criner, Will 5 Northshore E 9:04.94
331 Pless, Kayden 5 Grace Christ ES 9:05.56 168
332 Bhalodia, Anay 3 A.L. Lotts E 9:06.96
333 Ervin, Bradee 3 Greenback El 9:06.96
334 Strange, Colt 5 Rocky Hill E 9:07.82
335 Bell, Jacob 4 Karns Elementary 9:08.43
336 Darnell, Leif 4 Rocky Hill E 9:08.83
337 Perkins, Hunter 4 Brickey Elementary 9:11.81
338 Smith, Marshall 3 Ball Camp El 9:11.81
339 Greene, Kobey 3 Ritta Elementary 9:14.95 169
340 Hill, Hudson 3 Nature's Way ES 9:16.68 170
341 DeJesus, Manny 4 Ball Camp El 9:20.31
342 Laws, Connor 3 Northshore E 9:20.94
343 Sands, Kason 3 Bonny Kate E 9:21.56
344 Roberts, Copeland 3 Karns Elementary 9:22.69
345 Johnson, Luke 3 Prospect Elementary 9:23.06 171
346 Carmody, Cash 3 The Kings Ac ES 9:23.32 172
347 Absher, Corbin 3 Halls Elementary 9:27.06
348 Marshall, Liam 5 Bearden Elementary 9:27.31
349 Baumgard, Ayden 4 Farragut Int 9:27.83
350 Sharp, Liam 4 Blue Grass E 9:27.97
351 Sutharshan, Krishan 3 Northshore E 9:28.22
352 Isenberg, Isaiah 3 Gibbs Elementary 9:28.94
353 Bodie, Mason 5 Gibbs Elementary 9:29.70
354 Maples, Brylan 3 Gibbs Elementary 9:29.70
355 Campbell, Lucas 3 Adrian Burne 9:30.70 173
356 Campbell, Quinton 4 Farragut Int 9:32.06
357 Little, Max 3 Greenback El 9:32.46
358 Iskander, Alexander 5 Farragut Int 9:32.81
359 Stephens, Brayden 5 Campbell Co ES 9:33.20 174
360 Schoerner, Drew 3 Ball Camp El 9:34.58
361 Thodos, Brayden 3 Amherst Elementary 9:35.07 175
362 Webb, Kade 3 Clinton Blaz ES 9:35.72 176
363 Castillo, David 4 Rocky Hill E 9:36.95
364 Swor, Crawford 3 Farragut Int 9:36.95
365 Easterly, Alexander 3 Rocky Hill E 9:37.58
366 Herrington, Rhett 3 Ball Camp El 9:38.70
367 Rose, Elliot 3 Blount Homes ES 9:38.95 177
368 Wallace, Carter 3 A.L. Lotts E 9:39.45
369 Parkman, Korbyn 3 Amherst Elementary 9:40.07 178
370 Meade, Asher 4 Farragut Int 9:41.08
371 West, Logan 5 Gibbs Elementary 9:41.33
372 Ervin, Landon 4 Sequoyah Elementary 9:41.33
373 Cardell, West 3 Northshore E 9:42.21
374 Watson, Elijah 5 Karns Elementary 9:44.71
375 Morrell, Noah 4 Grace Christ ES 9:45.32 179
376 Avery, Spence 4 Sequoyah Elementary 9:46.44
377 Howard, Wesley 4 Clinton Blaz ES 9:47.20 180
378 Feole, Levi 3 Freedom Chri 9:47.32
379 Schmaltz, Adam 4 Ball Camp El 9:48.58
380 Schneider, Lucas 3 Ball Camp El 9:48.85
381 Sexton, Grant 4 West Hills E 9:49.58
382 McMurray, Boston 4 Brickey Elementary 9:49.84
383 Roddy, Grayson 3 Ball Camp El 9:52.18
384 Rodriguez, Jax 5 Bearden Elementary 9:53.81
385 Bellamy, James Michael 4 Adrian Burne 9:54.56 181
386 Veldboom, Johny 4 Paideia Acad ES 9:55.46 182
387 Davis, Wyatt 5 Karns Elementary 9:55.46
388 Sanford, George 4 Christian Ac ES 9:55.56 183
389 Hasan, Hayden 5 Northshore E 9:56.19
390 Watson, Khale 5 St. Mary's ES 9:56.56
391 Hall, Caden 3 Karns Elementary 10:02.68
392 Allen, Braxton 4 Adrian Burne 10:02.94
393 Hashani, Muhedin 4 Annoor Acade ES 10:04.56
394 Rhodes, Rylee 5 Gibbs Elementary 10:05.11
395 Flowers, Ethan 3 Christian Ac ES 10:07.68 184
396 Bates, Preston 4 Amherst Elementary 10:08.32 185
397 Coker, John 4 Ball Camp El 10:09.46
398 Lowe, Jacob 3 Blue Grass E 10:11.44
399 Ducharme, Jacob 3 Amherst Elementary 10:12.31
400 Beal, Jonah 5 Gibbs Elementary 10:12.31
401 Wayman, Bentley 3 Prospect Elementary 10:12.81 186
402 Konas, Linkin 4 Adrian Burne 10:13.81
403 Huffman, Connor 5 Paideia Acad ES 10:14.45 187
404 Smith, Elliot 3 Farragut Int 10:15.94
405 Nelson, Gavin 3 Clayton-Brad 10:16.20
406 Orr, Zachary 3 A.L. Lotts E 10:19.69
407 Woods, Conner 3 Ritta Elementary 10:19.94
408 Nagar, Manav 4 A.L. Lotts E 10:21.71
409 Davis, Caleb 5 Brickey Elementary 10:23.31
410 Arnwine, Joshua 4 Gibbs Elementary 10:26.19
411 Anderson, Graysen 4 Farragut Int 10:26.56
412 Blount, Cameron 4 Amherst Elementary 10:28.58
413 Davis, Hudson 3 Paideia Acad ES 10:29.71 188
414 Hasford, TJ 3 Bearden Elementary 10:32.81
415 Elkins, Titus 3 Campbell Co ES 10:34.31
416 Blume, Hayden 4 Karns Elementary 10:34.82
417 Elkins, August 4 Campbell Co ES 10:34.98
418 Whitsell, Bryce 4 Karns Elementary 10:35.09
419 Hillard, Dewey 3 Sequoyah Elementary 10:35.46
420 Woodcock, Tobi 5 Sequoyah Elementary 10:35.94
421 Blake, Zac 4 Seymour Inte 10:38.32 189
422 Hawk, Logan 4 Brickey Elementary 10:38.32
423 Dickens, Asher 4 West Hills E 10:40.56
424 Weisz, Hayden 5 Karns Elementary 10:41.69
425 Smith, Trey 4 North Elementary 10:42.46
426 Cook, Andrew 4 Halls Elementary 10:48.94
427 Hughes, Charlie 5 Farragut Int 10:49.31
428 Escalante, Jonathan 5 West Hills E 10:54.56
429 Brown, Maddox 4 Prospect Elementary 10:54.81 190
430 Taylor, Rylan 5 Halls Elementary 10:56.81
431 Decker, Samuel 5 Prospect Elementary 10:59.94 191
432 Evans, Parker 5 A.L. Lotts E 11:01.44
433 Lewis, Thomas 4 Blue Grass E 11:01.44
434 Evans, Kingsten 3 Campbell Co ES 11:02.44
435 Zumwalt, Ben 3 Halls Elementary 11:03.44
436 Price, Elijah 5 Ball Camp El 11:04.31
437 Haskins, Benjamin 4 Farragut Int 11:04.69
438 Smith, Ashton 3 Ritta Elementary 11:05.82
439 Burns, Eli 4 Gibbs Elementary 11:06.59
440 Patel, Krish 5 Ritta Elementary 11:12.44
441 Moore, Owen 4 Prospect Elementary 11:13.19
442 Jamison, Jacob 5 Ball Camp El 11:14.45
443 Hogue, Cameron 4 Farragut Int 11:15.19
444 Rose, Isaiah 4 Gibbs Elementary 11:19.19
445 Ray, Gage 4 Gibbs Elementary 11:21.44
446 Kyte, Avery 3 Prospect Elementary 11:21.84
447 Taylor, Justus 3 Sequoyah Elementary 11:22.95
448 Bargoty, Hadi 3 Annoor Acade ES 11:23.31
449 Carlyle, Liam 5 Northshore E 11:25.56
450 Farmer, Gregory 5 Halls Elementary 11:31.44
451 Stapleton, Elijah 4 Ritta Elementary 11:34.94
452 Pickens, Liam 4 Bearden Elementary 11:35.54
453 Walker, Talyn 4 West Hills E 11:40.31
454 Waqas, Arkum 3 Annoor Acade ES 11:47.69
455 Dickens, Gavin 5 Farragut Int 12:06.94
456 Hurst, Landon 3 Ball Camp El 12:07.31
457 Thomas, Colin 3 Ritta Elementary 12:10.31
458 Morse, Kydon 3 Halls Elementary 12:12.06
459 Collins, Braxton 5 Brickey Elementary 12:12.24
460 Darnell, Graham 4 Rocky Hill E 12:17.94
461 Olson, Ayce 3 Ball Camp El 12:27.69
462 Godfrey, Ethan 3 Gibbs Elementary 12:29.69
463 Atwood, Arlo 3 Clayton-Brad 12:37.44
464 Collier, Joshua 3 Sweetwater E 12:38.08
465 Williams, Walker 3 Ball Camp El 12:39.44
466 McMahann, Noah 3 Halls Elementary 12:39.96
467 Lankford, Stephen 3 Seymour Inte 12:40.07 192
468 Baham, Trenton 3 Amherst Elementary 12:41.94
469 Ogle, Isaiah 3 Northshore E 12:42.94
470 Rifenburg, Aiden 3 Sequoyah Elementary 12:44.45
471 Morgan, Bentley 3 Northshore E 12:44.82
472 Blount, Matthew 5 Amherst Elementary 12:48.32
473 Rivera, Evan 4 Northshore E 12:51.82
474 McNeil, Gavin 3 Rocky Hill E 12:51.82
475 Vacca, Merik 3 Farragut Int 12:54.94
476 Van Nes, Sebastian 5 Sequoyah Elementary 12:59.07
477 Ortiz, Emanuel 5 Clinton Blaz ES 13:05.95 193
478 Rogillio, Brennen 5 Ritta Elementary 13:09.32
479 Kirkpatrick, Jackson 3 Adrian Burne 13:09.57
480 Roulette, Conner 5 Adrian Burne 13:10.08
481 Fink, Josh 3 Ball Camp El 13:10.35
482 Evans, Bradford 3 A.L. Lotts E 13:17.07
483 Feist, Rayner 5 Ball Camp El 13:19.82
484 Ghering, Jonas 3 Halls Elementary 13:25.21
485 Jones, Jack 3 West Hills E 13:25.83
486 Davis, Bryson 5 Brickey Elementary 13:27.45
487 Hunley, Campbell 5 Brickey Elementary 13:29.09
488 Dishner, Aiden 3 Farragut Int 13:29.58
489 Norwood, Micah 4 Cedar Bluff ES 13:38.57
490 Darraj, Joseph 4 West Hills E 13:38.84
491 Smith, Keaton 4 Karns Elementary 13:40.59
492 Brooke, Ethan 4 Rocky Hill E 13:42.82
493 Thompson, Brock 3 Blount Homes ES 14:00.19
494 McMahan, Finnley 4 Seymour Inte 14:07.32 194
495 Rogel, Ruben 6 Clinton Blaz 14:15.57
496 Carlos, Terrence 3 Freedom Chri 14:27.82
497 Weaver, Michael 3 Christian Ac ES 14:36.44 195
498 Arnold, Azariah 3 Rocky Hill E 14:37.94
499 Fisher, Michael 3 Rocky Hill E 14:43.44
500 Stone, Andrew 3 Nature's Way ES 14:50.69 196
501 Hall, CazJuan 4 Pond Gap Elementary 15:03.59
502 Crombie, Sam 3 Rocky Hill E 15:30.45
503 Gadis, Alton 4 Prospect Elementary 15:31.20
504 Roberts, Dryden 3 Ball Camp El 15:50.82
505 Rogillio, Gavin 3 Ritta Elementary 15:58.07
506 Wade, Conner 3 Sweetwater E 16:20.59
507 Wu, Shuhao 4 Northshore E 16:34.34
508 Cohoon, Adrian 5 Adrian Burne 16:41.95
509 Corbitt, Riley 5 Karns Elementary 16:47.32
510 Freeman, Trenton 3 Halls Elementary 16:56.45
511 Howard, Evan 5 A.L. Lotts E 17:05.32
512 Massengill, Gage 5 Karns Elementary 17:14.57
513 Marquez-Perez, Anthony 3 West Hills E 18:16.45
514 Wagner, Noah 5 West Hills E 19:23.20
515 Williams, Jace 4 West Hills E 19:25.83
516 Fadhil, Hussein 5 Pond Gap Elementary 21:59.08
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Farragut Intermediate 49 1 7 10 14 17 20 29
Total Time: 29:54.43
Average: 5:58.89
2 Hardin Valley Elementary 49 2 4 5 15 23 27 38
Total Time: 29:55.95
Average: 5:59.19
3 A.L. Lotts Elementary 86 3 6 16 30 31 53 89
Total Time: 30:42.73
Average: 6:08.55
4 Sequoyah Elementary 134 8 11 34 37 44 47 56
Total Time: 32:02.71
Average: 6:24.55
5 Rocky Hill Elementary 219 25 41 43 52 58 77 84
Total Time: 33:43.95
Average: 6:44.79
6 Brickey Elementary 232 18 26 28 75 85 101 121
Total Time: 33:54.08
Average: 6:46.82
7 Northshore Elementary 253 42 48 49 55 59 63 64
Total Time: 34:19.26
Average: 6:51.86
8 Blue Grass Elementary 307 22 24 76 92 93 98 102
Total Time: 35:12.85
Average: 7:02.57
9 Ball Camp Elementary 355 33 35 68 105 114 146 158
Total Time: 35:56.62
Average: 7:11.33
10 Amherst Elementary 387 9 21 69 113 175 178 185
Total Time: 36:57.21
Average: 7:23.45
11 Cedar Bluff Elementary 392 12 45 73 127 135 141 144
Total Time: 36:20.02
Average: 7:16.01
12 Halls Elementary 407 39 83 88 94 103 104 143
Total Time: 36:58.14
Average: 7:23.63
13 Gibbs Elementary 423 32 81 95 97 118 125 128
Total Time: 37:05.79
Average: 7:25.16
14 Knoxville Ambassadors Ele 438 46 78 86 109 119 137 149
Total Time: 37:19.16
Average: 7:27.84
15 Campbell County Elementar 442 65 71 91 99 116 152 174
Total Time: 37:30.55
Average: 7:30.11
16 Grace Christian Academy E 457 36 40 50 163 168 179
Total Time: 38:05.41
Average: 7:37.09
17 Blount Homeschool Element 473 62 70 106 112 123 161 177
Total Time: 37:48.87
Average: 7:33.78
18 The Kings Academy Element 485 57 66 82 108 172
Total Time: 38:47.23
Average: 7:45.45
19 Karns Elementary 492 51 80 107 122 132 138 140
Total Time: 38:00.00
Average: 7:36.00
20 West Hills Elementary 512 54 90 115 124 129 142 154
Total Time: 38:22.27
Average: 7:40.46
21 Bearden Elementary 521 67 72 96 139 147 160 162
Total Time: 38:54.12
Average: 7:46.83
22 Ritta Elementary 521 13 87 120 150 151 166 169
Total Time: 38:39.55
Average: 7:43.91
23 Seymour Intermediate 600 60 61 133 157 189 192 194
Total Time: 41:36.96
Average: 8:19.40
24 Adrian Burnett Elementary 634 79 110 131 155 159 173 181
Total Time: 40:35.75
Average: 8:07.15
25 Christian Academy of Knox 636 19 117 153 164 183 184 195
Total Time: 41:33.37
Average: 8:18.68
26 Nature's Way Montessori E 676 74 100 136 170 196
Total Time: 47:16.97
Average: 9:27.40
27 Clinton Blaze Elementary 749 111 126 156 176 180 193
Total Time: 43:49.74
Average: 8:45.95
28 Paideia Academy Elementar 781 130 134 148 182 187 188
Total Time: 44:51.25
Average: 8:58.25
29 Prospect Elementary 834 145 165 167 171 186 190 191
Total Time: 45:54.07
Average: 9:10.82
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·12456 views
History for Victor Ashe Park Fall Classic
Show 3 more
|